Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CoUofnWJ6r_/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
अजून एक वाईट प्रोमो..😡
काय या मालिका...शी😡
Devala majhi kaalji re Baba... amchyakade Sun Marathi naahi milat🙏😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CoUofnWJ6r_/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
अजून एक वाईट प्रोमो..😡
काय या मालिका...शी😡
Devala majhi kaalji re Baba... amchyakade Sun Marathi naahi milat🙏😆
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CozB52qj86k/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
किती फालतू प्रोमो आहे हा😡
अग,टाळ्यांचा आवाज ऐकल्यावर मला जरा वेगळच वाटल😆
आजकाल टीआरपीसाठी झीम सर्रास कुठल्याही चँनेलची कॉपी करत,तस सोनी मराठीवरच्या प्रतिशोधमधली आयडिया इथे वापरली की काय अस वाटल😆
आपल्याला अजून 101 runs हव्या आहेत 2nd test जिंकायला against AUS.
जडेजा ने AUS च्या 2nd innings मध्ये 7 विकेट्स घेतल्या.
आपल्या 2nd innings मध्ये राहुल फक्त 1 रन काढून out झाला आहे.
रोहित आणि पुजारा खेळत आहेत सध्या.
Are the batting test averages on Indian pitches coming down ? There has to be a number crunching analysis as to how many test matches have progressed into the fifth day atleast of last 5 years ....
What could be the reasons ?
Is t 20 one of the reasons where slam bang technique or hit out or get out style has seeped deep into the DNA of batsman ? Or is it that batsman these days crumble at the slightest of swing and spin conditions?
There was an era in which Sachin ,Dravid , Laxman could withstand good bowling conditions and score splendidly ....
Worth an introspection
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CoUofnWJ6r_/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
अजून एक वाईट प्रोमो..😡
काय या मालिका...शी😡
Ranga majha vegla cha male version 😂😂..
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
आपल्याला अजून 101 runs हव्या आहेत 2nd test जिंकायला against AUS.
जडेजा ने AUS च्या 2nd innings मध्ये 7 विकेट्स घेतल्या.
आपल्या 2nd innings मध्ये राहुल फक्त 1 रन काढून out झाला आहे.
रोहित आणि पुजारा खेळत आहेत सध्या.
हा पिच महिमा की ऑस्ट्रेलियन क्रिकेटला लागलेल ग्रहण
pitch mahima 😃.
Vandana Gupte article in Ma.Ta. samvaad. She is writing regularly in Ma. Ta. On Sundays. Good read.
Gana sod...location Kai solid aahe!
Where are they?
Here is new thread for general chit-chat. Happy posting.
Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...
10th thread finally!
Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit
Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.
1.4k