New Year bhi ho gaya, ek mahina bhi hogaya.
Game nahin khelenge??
New Year bhi ho gaya, ek mahina bhi hogaya.
Game nahin khelenge??
I am here you guys aren't ๐๐
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
I am here you guys aren't ๐๐
Very much here. Achcha by the by, "Sense and Sensibilities" ka ahura update kiya?
i updated it last sat/sun . After that nothingOriginally posted by: Bodhianveshika
Very much here. Achcha by the by, "Sense and Sensibilities" ka ahura update kiya?
Lol this story was in my head then I forgot and now I m rewriting ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
i updated it last sat/sun . After that nothing
Lol this story was in my head then I forgot and now I m rewriting ๐คฃ
Yahan bhi likho na
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
i updated it last sat/sun . After that nothing
Lol this story was in my head then I forgot and now I m rewriting ๐คฃ
Haan wahi pe comment kiya tha. Likho likho!
let me write it properly maybe will post in fanfic forum
Originally posted by: Bodhianveshika
New Year bhi ho gaya, ek mahina bhi hogaya.
Game nahin khelenge??
ha ha...nahi I am busy in preparations abhi... after 15th Feb tab tak log dhund ne ki zimmedaari aapki. Main plot bana dungi ๐
is baar live 90 mins karte hai, it would be better that way.
Originally posted by: lovereading14
ha ha...nahi I am busy in preparations abhi... after 15th Feb tab tak log dhund ne ki zimmedaari aapki. Main plot bana dungi ๐
is baar live 90 mins karte hai, it would be better that way.
19th Feb kare? Weekdays me band baji rehti hn.
I'll be on a flight... uske baad? 26th?
🌸✨ Welcome to SarafWasima's Index! ✨🌸 A heartfelt welcome to my little corner filled with stories straight from the heart ❤️ Here, you'll find...
Just a random thread to discuss possible plots, some stories we may have read, rant our frustrations of ehat could have been and how bad it...
Sooo...this is also a long ass story in case someone into binge reading. 61000 words to be exact Writing this gave me a closure i didnt know i...
28