Bigg Boss 16: Episode Discussion Thread - 16th Nov, 2022- Page 179

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.8k

Views

73k

Users

87

Likes

4.6k

Frequent Posters

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Feel bad for tiger gautam, face off use karna tha, par wo bartan maanjne main busy tha

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Anushka_31

Ye sumbul shalin Tina ka alag challa hai 🤣

But sumbul is an embarrassment...either admit tht u have a crush on him or don't do these harkate


When whole house is shipping NaSha...this girl is keep going behind shalin...shalin hr baar isko chilaata hai bolta hai fir bhi chli jaati hai


Tina ka toh khair rehne hi do... possesive hai but tina ko abhi tk shalin ne sumbul ke liye kbhi major kuch kiya nhi but sumbul ko hr baar bola hai still aise behave krna is embarrassing 💀

Agreed. Shalin kitni baar Sumbul pe buri tarah cheekha hai tb bhi bhaag bhaag ke uske paas jati hai 🤢
TC_FA thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

This is second part of the movie.

Sumbi in urmila's character 😈

Smiley.6 thumbnail
Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: nymeria5

Stan vs Shalin, Tina vs Sumbhul, Tina vs Shalin, Shiv vs Shalin.

My heart goes out to Brand Tina. Her 'real, organic, friendly family' is breaking apart. 😭

"Hum toh aise jagde nahi karte"

Brand Tina : Shalin ko hi sirf pakad kar rakhti hai dinn bhar....

KKHH 2.0 mein aaya naya mod...

🤣



And wo sumbul kya bol rahi hai sha ko ki kuch nahi ho sakta aapko...😆



I think shalin ke fight ke baad sumbul tina mein fight hogi ki shalin ko console kaun karega...🤣 yaa kuch aur hi pakk raha hai

rac1 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: CobraKai1972

Shalin se zyada she looks pissed at Stan 🤔

Yeah she should be .there was no reason for Stan to be there and let alone fight.Begani shaadi mein abdullah deewana. This phrase suits him .

G259 thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: shwetha85

Pyaar nahi hai bolke pyaar hai wale harkato ki sachayi dear G259 behen LMAO!!!!!! She is exposing her feelings that she has always said I dont have. No one in that room was getting as hyper as she was for Shalin toh sachayi bahar to aayegi hi na. Jhooti ka ek sach to bahar aaye LMAO🤣🤣

Aap ginte raho kitni sacchayi bahar aati hain. Agar pyaar hain bhi toh woh Uski feelings hain.If she doesn't want to accept it that's her wish.
Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: TC_FA

This is second part of the movie.

Sumbi in urmila's character 😈


tani Phir aaj tooh popcorn lekaar hi aa tu 😈

Sera-high123 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Sumbul, why would you behave like that?? I am getting embarrassed watching her in the promo. Sha is running away and she is holding his hand.

Edited by Sera-high123 - 3 years ago
TC_FA thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Back to back movie telecast in 2 days

KKHH and then Pyaar tune kya kiya 😈


Be ready with your refreshment 😳

mix_of_emotions thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 3 years ago
papa kaha hai sare duniya chod isko domestic abuser pasand hai . Isliye school college jane ke Umar mein bb nahi ana chaiye .🤔

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".