Nimrit looked like a creepy stalker watching Tina and Shalin's fight 😆

Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Nimrit looked like a creepy stalker watching Tina and Shalin's fight 😆

I dislike Tina but she is kinda right here. Wtf is wrong with this girl Sumbul 🤔 She keeps on embarrassing herself and has no self respect.Diljali possessive Sumbi ☺️
Thanks cooker... i was going to ask you for this gif... 😆
It was the highlight of the epi... archu sajjo ke utne dramas ke beech nimmo took the limelight with this one...😆
For me kal ka epi nimmo chha gayi thi...with her skill in chori and this one...😆
Yeeh wahi fight hai ya yeeh dusre fight hai 😲
https://twitter.com/colorstv/status/1593265205361844225?s=46&t=yt4Z9fG1NBqoQhbwMpResw
in sab ke baad... Mass eviction ho jayega.... Aadhe raja ka sevak gang nishkashit!!!! 😆
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeeh wahi fight hai ya yeeh dusre fight hai 😲
https://twitter.com/colorstv/status/1593265205361844225?s=46&t=yt4Z9fG1NBqoQhbwMpResw
Ye Sha- Stan ki fight je baad KKHH 2.0 hai.
Ye sumbul shalin Tina ka alag challa hai 🤣
But sumbul is an embarrassment...either admit tht u have a crush on him or don't do these harkate
When whole house is shipping NaSha...this girl is keep going behind shalin...shalin hr baar isko chilaata hai bolta hai fir bhi chli jaati hai
Tina ka toh khair rehne hi do... possesive hai but tina ko abhi tk shalin ne sumbul ke liye kbhi major kuch kiya nhi but sumbul ko hr baar bola hai still aise behave krna is embarrassing 💀
Stan vs Shalin, Tina vs Sumbhul, Tina vs Shalin, Shiv vs Shalin.
My heart goes out to Brand Tina. Her 'real, organic, friendly family' is breaking apart. 😭
"Hum toh aise jagde nahi karte"
This seems more like that Urmila Fardeen wali movie, pyaar tune kya kia.
It's literally looking like an itv show
2 girls mad for a guy but guy treating one like doormat but still she being mahaan kept going behind him
Abhi ye major confrontation wala scene hai between 2 girls where they will fight it out
Murgleen ke liye do apsaras ladai kr rhi hai 🤣