Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Now i got it why you tried defending her in janany queency issue.. 😆
Ayyo enakku ore shy ah irukku 🤣

Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Now i got it why you tried defending her in janany queency issue.. 😆
Ayyo enakku ore shy ah irukku 🤣

ayyo mudiyala da.. someone save me 🤣🤣
Camoleone🤣
Naanthaan thappa pronounce pannuren'nu nenechitten. Dei, Azeem!! Unnale enakku terinje English maranthurom pole. Robot master, porsonal, camoleone😆
Who the hell Robert think of himself? Avan saapta enna saapidalana enna? Why Rachitha should ask him? He is reminding me of my former boss
Hi Priya...
i heard that last whole week content was Janu 😛 so not watched.
Only watched weekend episode - very unfair elimination of Maggi.. and too much favoritism to Azeem and Vikraman dash from Kamal. and also all the strong lady contestants getting targetted as usual. And that BS political drama
Haan, Kamal uses this platform for political drama it seems. Too much favouritism to Vikram and Azeem makes this uninteresting at times.
Originally posted by: Pigeon13
"Shivin to myna : sevagan amudhukum ilavarasi jananikum kalla thodarpu irukku
auto shivin #BiggBossTamil6" (twitter)
ennaku oru doubt vikram kum shivin kum apdi epdiya?Originally posted by: BrightShine
Saw one edit on Kadhal Valarthen song among Kathir, shivin and Vikraman
Will post it if i see it again it was ROFL🤣
illa vikram VJ kum epdi apdiyeh? 🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
ennaku oru doubt vikram kum shivin kum apdi epdiya?
illa vikram VJ kum epdi apdiyeh? 🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️
Vikraman ku Ram mela oru Kannu 🤣🏃♀️🏃♀️🏃♀️🏃♀️
ama month vise naan younger thain illyananu soilla solliuga 🤣
theriyum theriyum I do have screenshot so enni phoneku kuda theriyumOriginally posted by: Pigeon13
Avanga manasaatchi ku theriyum yaar younger yaar older nu 🤭🏃♀️🏃♀️🏃♀️🏃♀️