☆ Bigg Boss Season 6 Week 6 Discussion Thread ☆- Page 45

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

35.5k

Users

16

Likes

6.8k

Frequent Posters

Fortune13 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldStar

Now i got it why you tried defending her in janany queency issue.. 😆


Ayyo enakku ore shy ah irukku 🤣

Image

EmeraldStar thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Pigeon13


Ayyo enakku ore shy ah irukku 🤣

Image

ayyo mudiyala da.. someone save me 🤣🤣

sulaayini thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

Camoleone🤣

Naanthaan thappa pronounce pannuren'nu nenechitten. Dei, Azeem!! Unnale enakku terinje English maranthurom pole. Robot master, porsonal, camoleone😆

sulaayini thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

Who the hell Robert think of himself? Avan saapta enna saapidalana enna? Why Rachitha should ask him? He is reminding me of my former boss

livepraylaugh thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: ShanC


Hi Priya...


i heard that last whole week content was Janu 😛 so not watched.


Only watched weekend episode - very unfair elimination of Maggi.. and too much favoritism to Azeem and Vikraman dash from Kamal. and also all the strong lady contestants getting targetted as usual. And that BS political drama

Haan, Kamal uses this platform for political drama it seems. Too much favouritism to Vikram and Azeem makes this uninteresting at times.

IamCrazySeven thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Pigeon13

"Shivin to myna : sevagan amudhukum ilavarasi jananikum kalla thodarpu irukku 😂😂😂😂😂😂 auto shivin #BiggBossTamil6" (twitter)

Image
IamCrazySeven thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: BrightShine

Saw one edit on Kadhal Valarthen song among Kathir, shivin and Vikraman

Will post it if i see it again it was ROFL🤣

ennaku oru doubt vikram kum shivin kum apdi epdiya?


illa vikram VJ kum epdi apdiyeh? 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃🏻‍♀️🏃🏻‍♀️🏃🏻‍♀️🏃🏻‍♀️

Fortune13 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven

ennaku oru doubt vikram kum shivin kum apdi epdiya?


illa vikram VJ kum epdi apdiyeh? 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃🏻‍♀️🏃🏻‍♀️🏃🏻‍♀️🏃🏻‍♀️



Vikraman ku Ram mela oru Kannu 🤣🏃‍♀️🏃‍♀️🏃‍♀️🏃‍♀️

IamCrazySeven thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: sulaayini

Unggale vida young thaan en partner

ama month vise naan younger thain illyananu soilla solliuga 🤣
IamCrazySeven thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Pigeon13


Avanga manasaatchi ku theriyum yaar younger yaar older nu 🤭🏃‍♀️🏃‍♀️🏃‍♀️🏃‍♀️

theriyum theriyum I do have screenshot so enni phoneku kuda theriyum

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".