behan beech mein ladai ka emoji hai, dekh ja ke courtroom drama loading
OMG , wow 😍😍😍😍 looks like kaand mata gonna wake up and kand mata and papa birla ki shaadi 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩
Am so happyyyyyyyyy🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳
behan beech mein ladai ka emoji hai, dekh ja ke courtroom drama loading
OMG , wow 😍😍😍😍 looks like kaand mata gonna wake up and kand mata and papa birla ki shaadi 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩
Am so happyyyyyyyyy🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳
indono ko phir bhi samajh nai aaniOriginally posted by: Mehersudha
might be some divorce case in between them yaar before they go to court for kv
i guess courtroom drama gorillas fighing as usual
Oh no, Sarah said no to Manju pb ki shaadi 😭😭🤯🤯
It might be birla going to attend some wedding, now it's so confusing 🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯😭😭😭😭
https://twitter.com/Sarawaqar141/status/1575061720187695104?s=20&t=fdKpOC3I0tU8MuYwhDt43w
Yup, looks like , they will see old couple taking divorce 🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄. .... Boring drama 🙄🙄🙄🙄🤯🤯🤯
Ps- when will mata wake up 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
She will wake up once divorce is done 😭😭😭😭😭
Heights...ghum is better than this
what if their shadi is questioned , in court along with kv issue as ak is with Mauritius.
i guess courtroom drama gorillas fighing as usual
Divorce bhi nahi hai .... May be related to Kairav 🙄🙄🙄
https://twitter.com/Sarawaqar141/status/1575063091968364544?s=20&t=x49vvtkzv9ZzSI_maWJzeA
🤣🤣🤣🤣 he has two wife 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
what if their shadi is questioned , in court along with kv issue as ak is with Mauritius.
https://twitter.com/Sarawaqar141/status/1575063091968364544?s=20&t=x49vvtkzv9ZzSI_maWJzeA
It's so confusing 🙄🙄🙄 ... May be Kairav case 🤯🤯
https://twitter.com/DeeptiBhola/status/1575061666995539970?s=20&t=x49vvtkzv9ZzSI_maWJzeA
Abhi in such state anyone ll go to mental loss mode or any brain truma.
Dusri ladki abhi ki bas ki baath nayee...
Where abhi and akshu going as per hint...
I think first she takes the spoiler and lines up the emojis.
Then she takes 2-3 random emojis and throws them in the middle to confuse us.🤣
https://twitter.com/Sarawaqar141/status/1575063528037560322?s=20&t=fdKpOC3I0tU8MuYwhDt43w
It's related to court room drama ,,,, may be for Kairav or divorce 🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯
Why those two old PPL in wedding dress 🙄🙄🙄