yeah the tv show is good. Matt has an interesting roleOriginally posted by: Uday_Shetty
Nopes... is it good?
but it's 18+ with nudity (I skip those scenes mostly)
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
yeah the tv show is good. Matt has an interesting roleOriginally posted by: Uday_Shetty
Nopes... is it good?
but it's 18+ with nudity (I skip those scenes mostly)
I am fine wbu?
I recently saw Trisha's 96 and am going to be hated for this but the story wasn't good... I went in expecting slice of life but wasnt pleased... liked her in khatta-mettha and am mildly interested for PS1
Hi Lavy
Aloo Kande ka business kaisa chal raha
Hola! Kashi ahes?
Barbaad ho raha hai... subah se na bika hai ek aloo na bika hai ek kanda😭
I am fine bit busy
chinta mat karo Uday Bhai
hoga kuch 👍🏼
Thanks for your support Bhagu behena🤗 (aadha kilo aloo logi?)
Busy raho but life bhi enjoy karna👍🏼
I like trisha in nvnv. I haven’t seen 96Originally posted by: Uday_Shetty
I am fine wbu?
I recently saw Trisha's 96 and am going to be hated for this but the story wasn't good... I went in expecting slice of life but wasnt pleased... liked her in khatta-mettha and am mildly interested for PS1
hi bhagu how are you?
No, I didn't even watch GOT😆

Bhai ye naya business kab shuru kiya