trioliigy is third season only don't take RS words seriously. It's all puss nashe ke words 🤗Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
But RS uncle ny kaha tha ky Yrkkh trilogy hoga. Kairav Kaira's son hai so uski shadi bhi dekhani chahiye
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
trioliigy is third season only don't take RS words seriously. It's all puss nashe ke words 🤗Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
But RS uncle ny kaha tha ky Yrkkh trilogy hoga. Kairav Kaira's son hai so uski shadi bhi dekhani chahiye
that track mein sab sy annoying Naira's soul thi 😑 Naira KaiShu ky instead apni humshakl ky about baat karti thi 🙄Originally posted by: Mehersudha
no re i watched that track totally he is got for 3 months only. They wanted sirat to be a widow like kartik and both realise their love. 😡
Waise when Bade papa told Abhi - “ bas jacket pehenke nikhal jaate ho aur ek Haath pe ulta kadey ho jaathe ho “
I was laughing so much , it was so savage 🤣
This proves Goenaks are also doing jasoosi on Birlas 🤣
RS and his Baatein meri samjh mein nahi ati hai 😑Originally posted by: Mehersudha
trioliigy is third season only don't take RS words seriously. It's all puss nashe ke words 🤗
Goenkas and Birlas dono same Hain annoying aur toxic
in upma baa style , Manish ne abhi ke kaan ke sitar bajadi🤗Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Manish kicked him in right spot totally that his Navrandhras opened immediately.
Naahiiii- Abhibcame on national TV ! Ironman was telecast on TV that’s how MG knows!
birlas are more kachra than Goenkas.Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Goenkas and Birlas dono same Hain annoying aur toxic
all know it on tv what's going on. So Akshu too cat out of bag in tv for both families.Naahiiii- Abhibcame on national TV ! Ironman was telecast on TV that’s how MG knows!
Phir tou Nairu Birla ky in laws Birlas sy bhi worse hogy 🤢Originally posted by: Mehersudha
birlas are more kachra than Goenkas.