Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Feelings are mutual, FF 🤯🤣
Kis kis pe shaq karuu? Mera toh dimaag ghoom gaya hai 🥴
I don’t even know what I don’t know 😭
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Feelings are mutual, FF 🤯🤣
Kis kis pe shaq karuu? Mera toh dimaag ghoom gaya hai 🥴
I don’t even know what I don’t know 😭
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
I don’t even know what I don’t know 😭
Inserting *Golmaal hai bhai, sab golmaal hai* GIF 🤡
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
LMAO! 🤣 WHAT THE FAK. WHY DOES EVERYONE SOUND LIKE MR EVIL RIGHT NOW
*coughs*
you shoulda been singing this song for Heisen in return, doncha think? 😉
Wait, what?!! It's only been a hot second and Dr. Evil's 546456th ID is already banned?!! The guy just can't catch a break, can he? 😆
Originally posted by: SmittenKitt3n
*coughs*
you shoulda been singing this song for Heisen in return, doncha think? 😉
PFT,
His Ajay Devgan mug wishes I was his shayari, aashiqi and saajana. I’ll only sing for SRK.

Originally posted by: SmittenKitt3n
Wait, what?!! It's only been a hot second and Dr. Evil's 546456th ID is already banned?!! The guy just can't catch a break, can he? 😆
Dr Evil must definitely be an MID signing in from the same IP number. Mods wouldn’t ban his account otherwise. 😆
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Dr Evil must definitely be an MID signing in from the same IP number. Mods wouldn’t ban his account otherwise. 😆
I thought Dr. Evil was an authentic ID.😆 it's possible that mods are trigger happy with newbie accounts cuz vijay has called for shoot at sight as the new law of the forum. But who knows! 🤷♀️
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
PFT,
His Ajay Devgan mug wishes I was his shayari, aashiqi and saajana. I’ll only sing for SRK.
But he broke character and penned an English shayari for you -- was that not inspiring enough? 😆😆
SRK is looking fiiiine there. ;) I would totally give him the same "come hither" look as Ash there. 😆
Originally posted by: SmittenKitt3n
But he broke character and penned an English shayari for you -- was that not inspiring enough? 😆😆
SRK is looking fiiiine there. ;) I would totally give him the same "come hither" look as Ash there. 😆
Not at all. I’m not easily impressed by flowery words. I need a finger check, muscle check, and mug check to proceed. 😆
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Not at all. I’m not easily impressed by flowery words. I need a finger check, muscle check, and mug check to proceed. 😆
My bad -- I forgot that getting accepted to Harvard was easier than checking all the boxes here, on top of looking and sounding like Arjun Rampal. Ignore me. 😆
WELCOME MEMBERS 👨🏼🎤 👩🎤 To Bollywood’s music chit chat corner #30. 𝔚𝔢𝔩𝔠𝔬𝔪𝔢 𝔱𝔬 𝔅𝔬𝔩𝔩𝔶𝔴𝔬𝔬𝔡 𝔪𝔲𝔰𝔦𝔠 𝔠𝔬𝔯𝔫𝔢𝔯...
https://youtu.be/xvT1jH8B9AM?si=bNkIlDLgzZ7jC0Fz
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DbfG33oMQmG/?igsh=MXd4M3Frb2psYXFnag==
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DbkW6pIsf9i/?igsh=MW9wcXR4eHdhOW91ag==
1.1k