Hello Shivani I m Aisha 😳 from Pakistan 😳Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Hi ! I'm Shivani aka kashmayurfan. I live in Canada 😊
Thanks for the coffee Mishy, but you know I don't speak Asad wala KSG, I speak Armaan wala KSG 😳
Hello Shivani I m Aisha 😳 from Pakistan 😳Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Hi ! I'm Shivani aka kashmayurfan. I live in Canada 😊
Thanks for the coffee Mishy, but you know I don't speak Asad wala KSG, I speak Armaan wala KSG 😳
In this age he wants his swamyamwar😎😎https://youtu.be/7Ro_ZRpmHeo
Now I want a new show - swayamvar parth samthaan ka🤣🤣🤣. Wahan pe I will kick out all the girls and will marry parth.
bach gayi mish😡🤣Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Mishy knows she can call me anything and I'd be unfazed 😆
I'm more of a bhatakti hui atmaa on IF since like forever lol so boring it is.. 😬
Thank you for the welcome 🤗
Koi nhi we all are atma 🤣🤗
or woh show host karegi pakhi didi🤣Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
In this age he waihis swamyamwar😎😎https://youtu.be/7Ro_ZRpmHeo
Now I want a new show - swayamvar parth samthaan ka🤣🤣🤣. Wahan pe I will likck out all the girls and will marry parth.
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
In this age he waihis swamyamwar😎😎https://youtu.be/7Ro_ZRpmHeo
Now I want a new show - swayamvar parth samthaan ka🤣🤣🤣. Wahan pe I will likck out all the girls and will marry parth.
.

or woh show host karegi pakhi didi🤣
Aur phir didi ko do din ka pyaar hojayega Parthu se and then, Mishy ka patta cut 😛
woh typo error behen kick out tha😡😡🤦🏽♀️🤦🏽♀️🤦🏽♀️. You please edit your quote🤣🤣.
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
woh typo error behen kick out tha😡😡🤦🏽♀️🤦🏽♀️🤦🏽♀️. You please edit your quote🤣🤣.
Done. Left the GIF for effects 😆
phr hamari Mish yehi pakhi Didi se apna lobe dikhaygi 😳🤣Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Aur phir didi ko do din ka pyaar hojayega Parthu se and then, Mishy ka patta cut 😛
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
In this age he waihis swamyamwar😎😎https://youtu.be/7Ro_ZRpmHeo
Now I want a new show - swayamvar parth samthaan ka🤣🤣🤣. Wahan pe I will kick out all the girls and will marry parth.
Ye jo bakwas drama kar rahe hai🙄
Merko lagta hai Parth ke swayamvar mein tu akeli hi hogi😂
Waise ye var ki jagah inhe vadhu nahi chahiye🤣
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554