Kya foonk rahe ye log!?!!!??!!?
Seriously this is what they r showing?
Also don't know if it's director's or actor's mistake to not react or make him react in scenes!And please someone ask that person to leave this show for god's sake...!
Sai asked him do u also think if Dada died cuz of me.. No expression.. Arey madlap kuch misunderstanding ho gayi waisa kuch nai ..he is normal.. Sai is saying she should die... Kuch bhi nahi! Also he sent her alone to her room...
Upar se saying baad mein bol lena main sununga .. Arey bhai sunni hi kyu hai uski bakwaas!?!
As the makers are soo lazy to write anything new... I want to ask ye sab KD mein bhi tha kya!??