Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
dukh bhara dhamaka
Haan.. Manjiri and Akshara will b insulted thok k bhav me... And Abhimanyu will go out of control.. Zakhmi sher
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
dukh bhara dhamaka
Haan.. Manjiri and Akshara will b insulted thok k bhav me... And Abhimanyu will go out of control.. Zakhmi sher
twitter saw yellow saree and now wants tip tip barsa 🤣
Lol! Twitter bachas are quite hormonal🤣
tera nasha abhi bhi hai na??
Now i am on cloud 999...pehle i was on cloud 99999
oohh that’s a good one. Probably yesi think he will be going to pick akshu after pag phera rasam
i think he will be going to pick akshu after pag phera rasam
Pag phere k pucs aaye nahi na abhi
kam ho gaya?
abhi to bahut bade bade dhamake hone wale hain🤣
Haan... And sabka result will bhi Sher ka dahadna and Harsh ka insult... Still he will not give up
kahin yellow saree pag phera toh nahi?
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
kam ho gaya?
Haan, precap ne thoda kam kar diya... But no worries... Me phir pipe chadoongi.. 😍😍😍😍
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
kahin yellow saree pag phera toh nahi?
Possible... She looks so beautiful in saree na.. Red me bhi and yellow me bhi.. 😍😍
https://www.instagram.com/p/DVH08-qk3A8/ Kaka and kaki bless abheera for the case on garage Abheera tells them she will fight for their lands...
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
52