Originally posted by: Miniwatch
What's the point anyway 😏🥱
I don't want BTS content, i want to see a good story.
Show me toh bas negativity hi bhari hui hai..
Atleast offscreen kuch accha mil jaayega..
And shayad some hope for the next episodes😕
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
What's the point anyway 😏🥱
I don't want BTS content, i want to see a good story.
Show me toh bas negativity hi bhari hui hai..
Atleast offscreen kuch accha mil jaayega..
And shayad some hope for the next episodes😕
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
What's the point anyway 😏🥱
I don't want BTS content, i want to see a good story.
Absolutely mini today no mood in bts content maan reel and nothing... No interest...
I absolutely agree about writers being busy with too many shows and MaAn losing their charm because of that.
@ Red Koi fayda nahi hai! She has shortest term memory loss! 🤬
@ Blue I'm sorry for the rant dear! 🤗🤗
You don't have to be sorry for anything!
I'm sorry for the condition of the show that they have made rn! It was better when I was off the show and forum, I had almost detached but then the ample of free time brought me back to this shit again! Urgh!
Now, I only enjoy the forum!
Originally posted by: Kitty584
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523684342790488064?t=CEazMCiycI5TSzJNhesVDw&s=19
Aaj ek fan set pe gayi thi... we're getting content...
Chalo, kahi toh content milega! 😆
Originally posted by: Kitty584
Show me toh bas negativity hi bhari hui hai..
Atleast offscreen kuch accha mil jaayega..
And shayad some hope for the next episodes😕
Honestly I feel used when they give content to give us hope only to disappoint again and again. I'm not some kid with short term memory.
Genuinely not interested in content unless they're changing the storyline from the current track.
I mean there's only so much Rupali and Gaurav can do to keep the attention.
Originally posted by: Kitty584
She also said ki kuch maan day special content hai surprise from RG and GK..
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Reached safely Arya?
Yeah Ayu.. reached safely🤗
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Honestly I feel used when they give content to give us hope only to disappoint again and again. I'm not some kid with short term memory.
Genuinely not interested in content unless they're changing the storyline from the current track.
I mean there's only so much Rupali and Gaurav can do to keep the attention.
Agreed.. I'm just looking at it as something to lift my mood
But yeh aaj mood theek karenge.. kal toh phirse wahi episodes me bakwaas..
But anywayssss atleast isse thodi der ke liye apna apna mood theek karlete hain
Hows everyone at home? 😊
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14