mujhe to alag hi sadma lag gaya be ise dekhkar🤢🤢
Tujhe especially reeee 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
mujhe to alag hi sadma lag gaya be ise dekhkar🤢🤢
Tujhe especially reeee 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Tum logo ko lag raha hain that this will stop Anu from visiting Shahs,I hope ki aisa hi ho,balki Mukherjee lag raha hain that this will further deepen her connections with Shahs,as she will be more worried of taking care of Baa as even Bapuji is no more😒
accha hua bhag gayi ise chodkar wo 😈
https://twitter.com/RajputMadhuri71/status/1519366739704049664?s=20
Aaj mujhe pehli baar Pata chala ki lavish wedding last Matlab sirf Greece mein shaadi karna hota hain.
Then why are they showing lavish wedding in YRKKH...
Aur kyonsa middle class haar chote chote festivals mean,fully decked up aur itne decorations karke celebrate karta hain?
Yahape toh inke festivals hi inki shaadi se zyaada dhoom dham se celebrate kiye jaate hain.
Originally posted by: snehaz16
I have promised myself ki mein prequel ki ek bhi clip nahi dekhungi... except for last scene if they show AK entry....
But pri ne post kiya soch kr.. I clicked on this...🤮🤮🤮🤮🤮🤮
Ye kya dikha diya tumne....
Ankhen dho li but dimag mein set ho gayi hai ye gandi image... vahan se kaise erase karu
This guy is truly multitalented... Usually when a normal actor acts everyone in audience has similar reaction ... This guy is able to evoke such diverse reactions for same scene -adhe sadme mein chale gaye n rest are ROFLing🤣🤣
True gem ...
So what's his backstory? He loves her from before marrying Anu?
haan apne IV mein bataya to tha SP ne ki wo aur reetika pyar karte the ek dusre se college meinOriginally posted by: Miniwatch
So what's his backstory? He loves her from before marrying Anu?
correction- it is "Organic chemistry". Add Business/Management, since most of the time is spent in preparing for presentions and bagging projects that we never get to see executed. Taking leave from work when someone doesn't go to work at alloh guys guys...finally, the makers have cleared the air on the number of years. GK and Babuji also said it.
it is 27. so Toshu is 27 running
2022 - 2005 = 17 years pehle (i.e. prequel)
2022 - 1995 = 27 years (i.e. current show and AK's pyaar)
Mubarak ho, they have passed the math exam. now next is biology, chemistry and moral science. any subject that I maybe missing?
Smithaaaaaa 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: SmithaRam
correction- it is "Organic chemistry". Add Business/Management, since most of the time is spent in preparing for presentions and bagging projects that we never get to see executed. Taking leave from work when someone doesn't go to work at all
ded from "organic chemistry" 🤣🤣🤣
Valid feedback and no you aren't pakaoing me with your post. 😉
Also adding finance cus whatever happened to that housing loan and overnight empire (not company) transfer jazz?🤔
Smithaaaaaa 🤣🤣🤣
ded from "organic chemistry" 🤣🤣🤣
Valid feedback and no you aren't pakaoing me with your post. 😉
Also adding finance cus whatever happened to that housing loan and overnight empire (not company) transfer jazz?🤔
🤣
Help!! I'm so irritated, AK's charm is going down like quicksand.
I tried, really tried hard to write a drabble to revive the magic at least in my fictional world. I couldn't😭
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14