Really you met him??? 😍😍
Yup you're right
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Really you met him??? 😍😍
Yup you're right
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Aww Nidhi that's so nice. We want to hear something from your side 😉
YouTube pe hai mere gaane post kiye huye
Kitni baar yha link bhi diya tha
See this link
Amru Aditya hooda is my fav
His comic timing
Raat me kya tumpe chudail chadhti hai 🤣🤣🤣😂😂😂
And that cabin me shirt pe coffee wala scene
Moonch wala scene
All are my favorites
And his girna when he was going to talk of his marriage during Diwali festival kud ke neeche dhapp
Jitni baatein karo kam hai Aditya ki 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
YouTube pe hai mere gaane post kiye huye
Kitni baar yha link bhi diya tha
See this link
You have a beautiful voice Nidhi 🤗
Harshad is one of my fav actor
I met him during his tour to Udaipur
I loved his character Anurag
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWz6TBqk644/ Abheera tries to. Manavo ar and tell meher ka truth. ar scolds abheera saying you can't hold your beti...
43