That can be confirmed only when it comes out of the hood for a ride 😉🤣
That can be confirmed only when it comes out of the hood for a ride 😉🤣
Okay, how are we not talking about aarti though, dude sab ke saamne kya kya baatein kar raha hai!🤣
with him his house has also time travelled. He is in the empire era. What yaaaaa Mini 😂😂😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Anuj has time travelled na, from udaipur, where it was still pre Holi
With BV anything is possible 😂😂🙄
Living room se bed hatadiya hoga🤣
U know aarti k liye😆
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Okay, how are we not talking about aarti though, dude sab ke saamne kya kya baatein kar raha hai!🤣
Wahi toh usko sabke saamne karna hai … khulle mein that’s y chai ki tapri bench is his favorite 🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
Mini … I read it with some other context in mind 😉🤣
Aarthi karte karte bada ho gaya 🤣🤣
Arya, you read my mind 🤣
I just spoke about Aarti!
Originally posted by: arya212002
Wahi toh usko sabke saamne karna hai … khulle mein that’s y chai ki tapri bench is his favorite 🤣
From no ummed to wholesale ke bhav ki ummedein! KapadiaJi is getting pretty fast at it.
with him his house has also time travelled. He is in the empire era. What yaaaaa Mini 😂😂😂😂😂😂
With BV anything is possible 😂😂🙄
Except a series of good episodes 🤣
Man, i hope she reads this burn!
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Okay, how are we not talking about aarti though, dude sab ke saamne kya kya baatein kar raha hai!🤣
And just like Anu, we are also back to square one 🤣
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
2