Anupamaa to back to Shah House? Did someone say Trp 0.2😂- Page 17

Created

Last reply

Replies

373

Views

20.3k

Users

35

Likes

1.2k

Frequent Posters

Neenzm thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Nany

They r on d way to ruin ...start to Kar diya he๐Ÿคฆโ€โ™€๏ธ๐Ÿคฆโ€โ™€๏ธ๐Ÿคฆโ€โ™€๏ธ๐Ÿคฆโ€โ™€๏ธ

Feeling bad for them

If Anu will be back to circus then most of the viewers online specially will say ta ta bye bye

sunshine36 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Nany

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

https://tenor.com/bnfWt.gif

Abe edit Kar diya...but na likhti to kya vo sochtismiley37batao muje.. tu hi bata reeti


Abb batao muje..๐Ÿค”๐Ÿฅบ๐Ÿฅบ

Pareshan Kar re ese


Ye he sawal๐Ÿ˜”


Toh I would think tumhe 50 spankings chaahiye๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜›


https://tenor.com/bGMsO.gif



https://tenor.com/bCpau.gif

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Kras1

lo ji aa gaya office scene with vanraj ka sada hua bade aadmi wala chasma bhagwan jane humein phr se 2-2 v dekhne padeneg kya๐Ÿคก

aur iske caption to pado๐Ÿ˜†

yr bp mat badhana bss maje lena please


https://twitter.com/Anjalik020/status/1499605068017913856?s=20&t=IyMIz_EDhqAFEzU63CfQcg

Crack piece FOMO ho gya isko pir se

Jungle ka sher

Raja

Bheed me akela

Me

https://tenor.com/view/toh-paka-mat-jose-covaco-hoezaay-gif-21323466

Nany thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: sunshine36


Toh I would think tumhe 50 spankings chaahiye๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜›


https://tenor.com/bGMsO.gif



https://tenor.com/bCpau.gif

Hatttt๐Ÿคฃ

sunshine36 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Nany

Are nai re ๐Ÿคฃ


Are pri to pyari bachhi he...let her enjoy Richie rich life jo bht jald aayegi ๐Ÿค—

Mera bday tuje yaad rah gaya๐Ÿคฃ


Mera sab kuch tum logon ka๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜›


https://tenor.com/69et.gif

mithilalovesksg thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: sunshine36

Oye kya hua? Kya last post and all? Kya hua yaar๐Ÿ˜’๐Ÿ˜’


frankly i am highly pissed of with vanraj alwasy getting what he wants idhar dekhna chahiye kinjal khud chali jaaye anu ke ghar to yeh log ulti hi ganga baha rahe i am done with maan as lolipops i will do that in insta clips ghum phir ke wahi aana hain show ko jab maine khud dekhna chod diya tha when anu statrted helping vannu for cafe i have left it now anu will help them for kinjal god only knows when this baa and her ladla will get punishment i am done i cant take anuj in back seat i will enjoy in insta agar main is forum se break nahi lungi mera show se addiction bhi nahi jayega so its needed i take break if they plan to shown maan marriage or vanraj getting back for his deeds i am back or else i am done


i keep coming in ksg at so you guys can message me i will be in contact but forum i need break from Anupama seriously ๐Ÿค—

Nany thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Neenzm

If Anu will be back to circus then most of the viewers online specially will say ta ta bye bye

Ha...sab ek ka ek dekhke bore ho re.. n now people want new tracks rather thn tht shah circus drama..n anuj ke entry ke baad expectations badh gayi thi bht sabki

QueeN456 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

U kw ek old bts ek thi maine kuch min phle.. Rg sp ko help k liye bolti ha hath age krti h I think kudh gadda y something wrong with that road or mujhe utna yaad nhi.... Vo uska hath pkdta nhi.. So rg phisal jaati.. Usko hath ko lgti hai... But use bura lga tha.. Ikw ye bta kisiko mila ho to share kr do.. Muje milega to obv i will share. . Aisa h ye sp gentleman dekho...

Edited by QueeN456 - 4 years ago
ektag06 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Kras1

for somebody very special person

i hope tum sab mera samajh jaoge๐Ÿ˜ณ


Image


and next gif ka jeeta jagta proof to humne show mein dekha hi h jab wo khuli aakhon se bina sheeshe ke khud ko 2 2 jagah dekhta h๐Ÿ˜ณ


Image

I have concluded guys - yeh uncle hai hi nahi iss planet ka. Bechara kahin aur aagaya hai


Means imagine na, he knows ki isse kuch hone nahi wala toh to compete faltu faltu posts and woh bhi chilla chilla kar. matlab, insaano jaise baat karo na

infact, i was scrolling twitter kal and kuch log baat kar rahe the ki apparently this uncle keeps blocking fans who speak bad about his trash character. and I was like wow, he really takes all comments RELATING to a character quite seriously. Like itna kaun karta hai???

Honestly, I blame the SUJAN bond here. ek toh iska character properly negative dikha nahi paaye plus yeh khud thinks he is above all! I don't remember kal ek post tha on this (can't remember kiska tha iss thread par) on how someone should share this story with RS and say ki "SEE THIS - BEING ALL above the SHOW"๐Ÿ˜ก

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 12 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand โ–ผ
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 14 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand โ–ผ
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 12 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand โ–ผ
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 17 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand โ–ผ
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 18 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".