They r on d way to ruin ...start to Kar diya he๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ
Feeling bad for them
If Anu will be back to circus then most of the viewers online specially will say ta ta bye bye
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
They r on d way to ruin ...start to Kar diya he๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ
Feeling bad for them
If Anu will be back to circus then most of the viewers online specially will say ta ta bye bye
๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Abe edit Kar diya...but na likhti to kya vo sochti
batao muje.. tu hi bata reeti
Abb batao muje..๐ค๐ฅบ๐ฅบ
Pareshan Kar re ese
Ye he sawal๐
Toh I would think tumhe 50 spankings chaahiye๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
lo ji aa gaya office scene with vanraj ka sada hua bade aadmi wala chasma bhagwan jane humein phr se 2-2 v dekhne padeneg kya๐คก
aur iske caption to pado๐
yr bp mat badhana bss maje lena please
https://twitter.com/Anjalik020/status/1499605068017913856?s=20&t=IyMIz_EDhqAFEzU63CfQcg
Crack piece FOMO ho gya isko pir se
Jungle ka sher
Raja
Bheed me akela
Me
https://tenor.com/view/toh-paka-mat-jose-covaco-hoezaay-gif-21323466
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Toh I would think tumhe 50 spankings chaahiye๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Hatttt๐คฃ
Are nai re ๐คฃ
Are pri to pyari bachhi he...let her enjoy Richie rich life jo bht jald aayegi ๐ค
Mera bday tuje yaad rah gaya๐คฃ
Mera sab kuch tum logon ka๐คฉ๐คฉ๐๐๐
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Oye kya hua? Kya last post and all? Kya hua yaar๐๐
frankly i am highly pissed of with vanraj alwasy getting what he wants idhar dekhna chahiye kinjal khud chali jaaye anu ke ghar to yeh log ulti hi ganga baha rahe i am done with maan as lolipops i will do that in insta clips ghum phir ke wahi aana hain show ko jab maine khud dekhna chod diya tha when anu statrted helping vannu for cafe i have left it now anu will help them for kinjal god only knows when this baa and her ladla will get punishment i am done i cant take anuj in back seat i will enjoy in insta agar main is forum se break nahi lungi mera show se addiction bhi nahi jayega so its needed i take break if they plan to shown maan marriage or vanraj getting back for his deeds i am back or else i am done
i keep coming in ksg at so you guys can message me i will be in contact but forum i need break from Anupama seriously ๐ค
If Anu will be back to circus then most of the viewers online specially will say ta ta bye bye
Ha...sab ek ka ek dekhke bore ho re.. n now people want new tracks rather thn tht shah circus drama..n anuj ke entry ke baad expectations badh gayi thi bht sabki
U kw ek old bts ek thi maine kuch min phle.. Rg sp ko help k liye bolti ha hath age krti h I think kudh gadda y something wrong with that road or mujhe utna yaad nhi.... Vo uska hath pkdta nhi.. So rg phisal jaati.. Usko hath ko lgti hai... But use bura lga tha.. Ikw ye bta kisiko mila ho to share kr do.. Muje milega to obv i will share. . Aisa h ye sp gentleman dekho...
I have concluded guys - yeh uncle hai hi nahi iss planet ka. Bechara kahin aur aagaya haifor somebody very special person
i hope tum sab mera samajh jaoge๐ณ
and next gif ka jeeta jagta proof to humne show mein dekha hi h jab wo khuli aakhon se bina sheeshe ke khud ko 2 2 jagah dekhta h๐ณ
Means imagine na, he knows ki isse kuch hone nahi wala toh to compete faltu faltu posts and woh bhi chilla chilla kar. matlab, insaano jaise baat karo na
infact, i was scrolling twitter kal and kuch log baat kar rahe the ki apparently this uncle keeps blocking fans who speak bad about his trash character. and I was like wow, he really takes all comments RELATING to a character quite seriously. Like itna kaun karta hai???
Honestly, I blame the SUJAN bond here. ek toh iska character properly negative dikha nahi paaye plus yeh khud thinks he is above all! I don't remember kal ek post tha on this (can't remember kiska tha iss thread par) on how someone should share this story with RS and say ki "SEE THIS - BEING ALL above the SHOW"๐ก
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14