Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
in scrubs???? ya without them???😂
don't insult that dress anymore... it is my favorite outfit of all time 🤣
That red dress 🥺🥺🥺😲😲😲😲😮😮
koi gadbad nai thi they were made to act schockedOriginally posted by: India_TV
arohi ka samajh aata hai..woh uski POSITIVITY ka nateeja hai..kahte hain na adhikta kisi bhi cheez ki acchi nahi hoti..😂 extra ppositive hai woh..😂
baki sab ke reaction ne hume unke shock se bahut zyada bada shock diya tha..😂
ya editing mein gadbad thi..yeh shock akshu ke ILU ke baad hona chaiye tha..😂
I was like statue banane ka role bhi theek se nai kiya
Dr abhimanyu Birla 😎😎 .. i love his attitude ♥️♥️
hum to kaafi khush theOriginally posted by: India_TV
wohi na..din koi bhi ho...ab aaj akshu ne methi daana juice party rakhi...hume koi problem thodi hai...😂
mine too aise kaise bhool sakte hain saw that dress for freakig 10+ days🤣🤣🤣don't insult that dress anymore... it is my favorite outfit of all time 🤣
hum to kaafi khush the
wohi na...khusi kisi din ki mohtaj thodi hai...koi bhi din bana lo...KOI BHI couple ka valentine..😂
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887