heena ke saath toh definitely kuch issue hua tha but woh 8years tak show mai thi. 5 years tik hai. Agar salary hike hota hai toh but 8 years 🥱🥱🥱🥱I think harshad is being pampered and he is enjoying, he will be with show for long🤞🤞🤞
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
heena ke saath toh definitely kuch issue hua tha but woh 8years tak show mai thi. 5 years tik hai. Agar salary hike hota hai toh but 8 years 🥱🥱🥱🥱I think harshad is being pampered and he is enjoying, he will be with show for long🤞🤞🤞
hey guys mai late hu conversation thread mai. Puri ramayan read karne mai din khatam ho jaye ga. Abhi kis topic pe hai 😅 btw shaddi ho jaye gi!?Finally pyar ki jeet hue... Now arohi might turn into a vamp... The look she was giving in crying pic, it was so vamp type .... But I don't trust her expressions 😅😅
where do you all see kites????🥱
Check my post on fourm
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
hey guys mai late hu conversation thread mai. Puri ramayan read karne mai din khatam ho jaye ga. Abhi kis topic pe hai 😅 btw shaddi ho jaye gi!?
Nope.. looks like family Maan gayi ♥️
Aree money bhi toh matter karta hai ache project ke saath 🤣🤣🤣 i am sure usko Highest salary pay ki jati hai. Sirf acha lagta hai bolke koi kaam thori karta hai. End of the day people have to serve bread and butter on his or her family's table. But yeah work quality also matter just like money.He has always been with show till end and I doubt wo paiso ke liye kar rah hai he clearly said if I like something I do else I dont so it
kaise pata chala? Spoiler?or pics
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
kaise pata chala? Spoiler?or pics
BTS ...
https://twitter.com/desperate_enuf9/status/1484792466989785090?s=20
Yaar ye kitne cute hain but ye off acreen hai pakka
agreed RS will be paying him high alary
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
I really enjoyed this episode. Previous YRRKH vibes happy that the parents stayed on the show. High hopes for this season
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZT4-4KDExw/?igsh=MWwwbmtqY3hjd3VvOA== Ar doesn't want to say sorry against his self respect and for the deed which...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZRBBsmE9JO/?igsh=NW9uam94MWJqNTJk Abheera doesn't let disha and family movk blame arman It's shown that damayanti...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZOfjDoCN5C/?igsh=MWFrbzN3czl1NTRpZw== Ar cries holding abheera as she got to know she knew about his tumor Mukti...
893