Hahaha maine segment dekha episode wala tha
Hahaha maine segment dekha episode wala tha
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Hahaha maine segment dekha episode wala tha
They themself doesn't know what's happening... They copy from episode and make stories 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
So true....yaar yeah Garima ki ig story se darr lagta hai....100,% dream hoga dono ka
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
So true....yaar yeah Garima ki ig story se darr lagta hai....100,% dream hoga dono ka
MaY be 🤣🤣 ... But makar sankranti is actually happening❤️❤️ ... Abhira might be dreaming in between ♥️♥️🤣🤣😅😅😢😢❤️❤️❤️❤️
Pata nai kaun sa nasha kar ke aate hai
they were the ones to break news on bride swap or ab ye naya hai
Behan kuch bhi chalega dream ya real
i want secret meeting😍😍😍😍
So I don't have any social media accounts sirf IF pr account hai 🤧Waise accha hai its addiction is like something
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
I really enjoyed this episode. Previous YRRKH vibes happy that the parents stayed on the show. High hopes for this season
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZT4-4KDExw/?igsh=MWwwbmtqY3hjd3VvOA== Ar doesn't want to say sorry against his self respect and for the deed which...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZRBBsmE9JO/?igsh=NW9uam94MWJqNTJk Abheera doesn't let disha and family movk blame arman It's shown that damayanti...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZOfjDoCN5C/?igsh=MWFrbzN3czl1NTRpZw== Ar cries holding abheera as she got to know she knew about his tumor Mukti...
894