Originally posted by: arya212002
Episodr 478 - Synopsis
Vanraj and Malvika’s growing bond
Anupama is stunned after noticing Malvika and Vanraj’s increasing closeness. Worried, she warns Vanraj to stay within limits.
V can never change 😔
Originally posted by: arya212002
Episodr 478 - Synopsis
Vanraj and Malvika’s growing bond
Anupama is stunned after noticing Malvika and Vanraj’s increasing closeness. Worried, she warns Vanraj to stay within limits.
V can never change 😔
I am trying to understand WHY?
Is V like a hyena? He is not shown as womanizer. He is currently married (although that did not stop him from having an affair)
I mean, K has not signed off on divorce, so how would befriending Mukku do any good?
It's not that she will blindly give a 'special friend' few crores she will definelty NOT be stupid enough to give him power of attorney and then by ITS logic, V get the property papers that day and ousts brother and sister.
Coz ITV mein to ek paper pe sign karnese karodi ki property transfer ho jati hai
Folks like us, buy a car sign 50 pages, buy 1 house sign 500 papers to 1000 crore ke liye 1000 paper to honge sign karine, but ITV ki duniya mein, ek paper pe ho jata hai.
Let's suppose he does that and sub hadap. leta hai, then, who will be happy besides him? It's just wrong, none of his kids will support that, not even his parents.
Back to the quote, akela pad jayega
Go figure.
Kapadia Sahab dil shape ka paratha kya khaa liya bahut hi bahadur ban gaye 🤣🤣🤣
kya flirt kar raha tha… mera babu mera shona mera baby 😍😍🤣🤣🤣
In precap too, he was nazar utaroing Anu 🥰🥰 wo bhi khulam khula 🤣🤣
Lo aa gayi inki makar sankranti new year ke 2 din baad 😆
Hamare liye 3 aayi inke liye seedha 14🤪
lekin banda bada dilwala h sach hamesha sabse bada note nikalta h najar utarne ko 😉Originally posted by: arya212002
In precap too, he was nazar utaroing Anu 🥰🥰 wo bhi khulam khula 🤣🤣
But after all pyar itna precious jo h 😳
Anu was so overwhelmed
Wo uske saath flirt kar raha aur wo ji ji kar rahi 🤣☺️
Samajh nahi aa raha hasu ki sharmau 🤣☺️
https://twitter.com/Feminist_Radha/status/1483968937381756929?s=20
lekin banda bada dilwala h sach hamesha sabse bada note nikalta h najar utarne ko 😉
But after all pyar itna precious jo h 😳
Anu was so overwhelmed
agar poora Kapadia empire bhi aise haath me leke nazar utaar sakta na toh woh bhi karta banda 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
840