Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Teja-I don’t want to part of this bullshit
Ha theek hai Chalo gharrr jaaoooo 🤡
Madam signed up for the bull shit, and now that bull shit all over her, she doesn't want it!
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Teja-I don’t want to part of this bullshit
Ha theek hai Chalo gharrr jaaoooo 🤡
Madam signed up for the bull shit, and now that bull shit all over her, she doesn't want it!
Shamita ne khud ka. Kachra karvaya... BB 15 mein aake.
Pratik ki mom ko Karan ko bula k puchhna chahiye "Mai hu Pratik ki stupid mom.. Aap ghar mai bhi aisi mom hai?"
Ray promo is here
https://twitter.com/bebbo_bebbo/status/1482763620559859724?s=21
Teja's brother and Kundra's sister/jiju not coming up in family videos?
Missed opportunity BIGG BOSS 😭
You could have milked it and stretched the entire week for some real drama.
Why is this so funny 🤣.
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
https://twitter.com/sudha87301023/status/1482757815143915523?s=21
Wkw par no elimination and fir media guests and ex contestants ake ttf dedete hai
No wonder this season is superhit
Ttf na hua ganpati ka laddoo ho gaya, sabmein batega!
bb wants ott plus tejran in top 5 , bas yeh ttf dene ke liye aya hain woh by hook or by crook