Akshu got some brain finally 😅😅😅 go and confess ♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Akshu got some brain finally 😅😅😅 go and confess ♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️
Originally posted by: Krithi1985
Let's wait n watch. Some where I feel they will drag for 1 more month
They can easily drag 1 more month by using it to drag out the truth being found out by abhi and neil.
may be Neil will findout this md thing both sisters not leaving one stone ,to come as fault at end when abhi came to know truth
Mujhe bhi lagta hai kuch to dimaag aaya hai
i hope lolly pop na ho maha saptah ke promo jaise
She just need to tell Manish and kairav..after that let elders decide.. Nothing moreExactly she better open her mouth and do something instead of sitting over it
Mujhe bhi lagta hai kuch to dimaag aaya hai
i hope lolly pop na ho maha saptah ke promo jaise
It's looking like lolly pop only ... Promo engagement dress wali hai and they are shooting for haldi 😢😢😢 .. they are fooling us again 😭😭😭😭 mandap Tak drama hoga 😭😭😭😢😢😢😢😢
Exactly but not kairav he is more dumb than akshara
Manish will be right one
Yaar to wo to dono ne apna pyaar kar diya doosre
Ke naam wala bhi to kitna purani dress mein tha
Promo hamesha alag dress mein hi choose hota hai
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Yeah chahte kya hai....sab baat heroine ko pata kyu chalti hai.....aarohi k entrance exam ki bhi....matlab
akshu ko sab pata hai....{lol}
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
I don't trust makers at all...
These are only lollipop 🍭🍭🍭🍭 I don't want this...I m in sadhma of last promo....kya se kya kar diya jhute
abhi tak to pehle promo ko hi nahi dikhaya...abhi ko kuch pata nahi chala...pata nahi yeh wala kab pura karenge...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXp9pOBkyAw/ Maira pleads Abheera to come home 🤗 Maira asks abheera to sit in back seat with her Ar drives car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXYAU_KCc0t/?igsh=MWEwNjdwa3Y2N243bg== Abheera is in guilt of not getting maira out She is in garage repairing a car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXF9_FwCSZN/ Abheera is scared of mukti and maira getting targeted by meher in hostel Dadi tells her not to worry as...
22