I'm damn sure Neil will find out because today also it was shown he's finding what's going on. I feel he should even tell mahima about this?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I'm damn sure Neil will find out because today also it was shown he's finding what's going on. I feel he should even tell mahima about this?
Joh beech mein aaya tha...ki akshu ko aarohi k md exam k baare mein pata chalta hai...toh woh kehti hai tu bribe kar k md ka exam dene ja rahi hai.....tab woh kehti hai maine kaise maan liya ki yeah rishta thikh hai
Mujhe aisa kyon lag raha hai akshu ko thoda akal aa rahi hai🤣🤣🤣
Mujhe promo pe yakin nahi hai...aur yeah ladki kuch nahi karne wali
I agree with you they gave three promos back to back nothing clarified till now again another one..
No thankx you.. If I trust them now then shame on me..this time i won't believe them.
Akshu knowing about this is like inviting trouble to yourself..... One way or another she will going to get blame..
Yakeen to mujhe bhi nai hai
But she cant be so dumb to ignore this
Exactly she better open her mouth and do something instead of sitting over it
I don't trust makers at all...
These are only lollipop 🍭🍭🍭🍭 I don't want this...I m in sadhma of last promo....kya se kya kar diya jhute
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXp9pOBkyAw/ Maira pleads Abheera to come home 🤗 Maira asks abheera to sit in back seat with her Ar drives car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXYAU_KCc0t/?igsh=MWEwNjdwa3Y2N243bg== Abheera is in guilt of not getting maira out She is in garage repairing a car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXF9_FwCSZN/ Abheera is scared of mukti and maira getting targeted by meher in hostel Dadi tells her not to worry as...
22