Could be both 🤣🤣 she was there a few hours ago maybe that’s why she ran away 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Could be both 🤣🤣 she was there a few hours ago maybe that’s why she ran away 🤣
Once a bhagodi is always a bhagodi🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Could be both 🤣🤣 she was there a few hours ago maybe that’s why she ran away 🤣
Was she active? 🤣 I didn't see her comments anywhere🤣
I saw some 🤣 but those were 3 hours ago 🤣 the only reason I even check there is for apacs ‘s threads 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I saw some 🤣 but those were 3 hours ago 🤣 the only reason I even check there is for apacs ‘s threads 🤣
I was stalking some other forum 🤣
I don't get what's happening in Yrkkh 🤣 ek promo dekha tha where the leads are going to sacrifice their love or something like that par mere palle kuch nahi pada 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I was stalking some other forum 🤣
I don't get what's happening in Yrkkh 🤣 ek promo dekha tha where the leads are going to sacrifice their love or something like that par mere palle kuch nahi pada 🤣
A big pot of khichidi 🤣🤣🤪 I only read the forum stuff 🤣 so I know as much as you but man is apacs funny 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
A big pot of khichidi 🤣🤣🤪 I only read the forum stuff 🤣 so I know as much as you but man is apacs funny 🤣
I hardly check the forum discussions these days 🤣 I'm either doing some bakwas in one of the threads or busy searching for OSs on my favourites 🤣🤣 lambi stories to waise bhi padhi nahi jaayegi mujhse 🤣
I've heard this apacs person's name many times lekin kabhi dekha nahi uske posts 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I hardly check the forum discussions these days 🤣 I'm either doing some bakwas in one of the threads or busy searching for OSs on my favourites 🤣🤣 lambi stories to waise bhi padhi nahi jaayegi mujhse 🤣
I've heard this apacs person's name many times lekin kabhi dekha nahi uske posts 🤣
That’s fair 🤣 I only shift forums if I’m left waiting here 🤣 and then sometimes bounce in between
If you ever get the time take a look 🤣 if you ever need laughter therapy 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
That’s fair 🤣 I only shift forums if I’m left waiting here 🤣 and then sometimes bounce in between
If you ever get the time take a look 🤣 if you ever need laughter therapy 🤣
Mai to bhool gayi thi AT check karna 🤣 aaj achanak dekha 100 pages cross ho gaye to jaldi jaldi new AT banaya 🤣
I'll go there just to see this person's post 🤣
Kya kisi ne mujhe yaad kiya🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k