Chalo req krte hai use 🥺 mujhe bhi dekhna hai cosy pics with wifey nd family
No need of cosy pics with wife just pics..
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Chalo req krte hai use 🥺 mujhe bhi dekhna hai cosy pics with wifey nd family
No need of cosy pics with wife just pics..
Chalo req krte hai use 🥺 mujhe bhi dekhna hai cosy pics with wifey nd family
Deba jo ayi zindagi mein ...
Pehle agr thoda hope tha...
Abhi 0 hope hai..
Single kv k ghatiya reels aur uske single pic and work pic and of course Deba aur uske pic .. k alawa kuch nahi milega... Usi pe like thoko ..🤣
Shayad Deba ko thoda free time mila.. she posted falaq’s pic and then shared kv’s story of ABK with flowers
I think Deba has finished her shoot for today
https://instagram.com/stories/debattama_sah/2719864828562644694?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: saakkabc
I think Deba has finished her shoot for today
https://instagram.com/stories/debattama_sah/2719864828562644694?utm_medium=copy_link
When is her flight ✈️.....😕
Let me call her up and ask her 🤣🤣🤣
Ladki badiya mood mein hai....ishq wala gana ga rahi hai....shoot pe kisi se pyar toh nahi ho gaya😆She seems to be in a great mood!!!Originally posted by: saakkabc
I think Deba has finished her shoot for today
https://instagram.com/stories/debattama_sah/2719864828562644694?utm_medium=copy_link
Ye dil bohot pehle toot chuka hai...mujhe cosy pics i chahiye 😤
Kv does not post cosy pics wd her... Since 2014..
Sab thanda fam pics hai...
Wo mil sakte hain...🤣
KP to kab ka tut chuka... 💔