ye lo
gaana has Yami in it bit humara discussion GK ke khule button and bare chest hi tha🤣
Ohh behan ye kya bawal banaya hai tune...
☺️
Ab mai kuch jyada bolne layak nahi hmm. Mujhe bahut bahut sharm aa rahi hai. Let do some sharmana.
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
ye lo
gaana has Yami in it bit humara discussion GK ke khule button and bare chest hi tha🤣
Ohh behan ye kya bawal banaya hai tune...
☺️
Ab mai kuch jyada bolne layak nahi hmm. Mujhe bahut bahut sharm aa rahi hai. Let do some sharmana.
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
https://www.instagram.com/p/CW0rSw4AtZ_/?utm_medium=copy_link
Bhavna madam kyun peeche rahegi she also posted 😆
Vanraj looks like that foofaji who finds faults in everything at the shadi🤣 every offence meant bolo🤣
I saw only one thing in tnis whole video annd it wasn't even his face 😂😂😈
Damn you hinz
Dekhlo chaati ke baal🤣
Originally posted by: Meriam25
I saw only one thing in tnis whole video annd it wasn't even his face 😂😂😈
Damn you hinz
o beta tu aise saxxxyy FFs likhti hai jaane kya dekha hoga ab😳🤣
This discussion so feels like college ke friends ki discussion about that one common crush😆
Vanraj looks like that foofaji who finds faults in everything at the shadi🤣 every offence meant bolo🤣
Bas bhawana ki hi kami thi...
But fufaji ne hi organise Kiya hai muh ni phulayenhe....
Gaurav to apna sahi hai...
https://www.instagram.com/p/CW0sT_zggiz/?utm_medium=share_sheet
lagta hai forum ki tarah aaj set par bhi pawri hoti hai🤣
As @meriam mentioned, would love for Anuj Vanraj reel now..mazaa aayega🤩
https://www.instagram.com/p/CW0sT_zggiz/?utm_medium=share_sheet
lagta hai forum ki tarah aaj set par bhi pawri hoti hai🤣
Aaj to behan sab bol rahe hai ki hum bhi hum bhi....
Sabne dekh liya ki hum sab wait kar rahe hai promo ka to promo to nahi ye sab mil raha hai...
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4