Poll
which should have been the best Pairs ?
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Vidhi + Karan = ViRan
Umar + Donal = UmNal
My personal favourite is Pratik + Vidhi = PraDhi ☺️ (not in option but you can still vote 😳)
@bold - ye kab huya 😱
Please share the link or video here 🙏🏻❤️
@red - Main bas usi hug ke sahare abhi tak sail kar rahi hoon…it was lovely ☺️
PraDhi shippers in the house 🥳🤗
@just few minutes before eviction..may be Nishant and all were trying to make #PraDdhi patch up and might have challanged or told to Pratik give a nice gesture to Vidhi because after that Nisshant said something about that head kiss😆
Mene twitter pe deka tha..agar mil gayi toh daal dungi...❤️
please share karna 😳Originally posted by: TinkiGogoi
@just few minutes before eviction..may be Nishant and all were trying to make #PraDdhi patch up and might have challanged or told to Pratik give a nice gesture to Vidhi because after that Nisshant said something about that head kiss😆
Mene twitter pe deka tha..agar mil gayi toh daal dungi...❤️
yeh main episode mein kyun nahin dala BB ne 😡