Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
in todays series/movie he was the head of Rewavanshies 🤣after the sudden demise of piya's father (nishant sir)
Professor ji ka swargwaas ho gaya 🤣🤣 hey bhagwan 🤣
Aur kya kiya usne? 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
in todays series/movie he was the head of Rewavanshies 🤣after the sudden demise of piya's father (nishant sir)
Professor ji ka swargwaas ho gaya 🤣🤣 hey bhagwan 🤣
Aur kya kiya usne? 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Pata nhi kya chal raha thaa
sare passenger daayan thee
🤣
Do you want me to tell you the whole story?
Those poor air hostesses 🤣 pilot bhi daayan hi hoga 🤣 choti se steering
Tell me enough so I can gauge if it’s even worth my faltu time 🤣🤣🤣
actually, Naman was piya's uncle 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Professor ji swargwaas ho gaya 🤣🤣 hey bhagwan 🤣
Aur kya kiya usne? 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
actually, Naman was piya's uncle 🤣🤣
What?! 🤣🤣🤣🤣 You’re joking right? But he wasn’t in season 1 🤣
Disclaimer:
This has nothing to do with season 1🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Daayan hunters were also traveling by the same plane
🤣
r u sure, it might ruin your interest
How did these people book an entire airplane? 🤣 Baaki passengers kaha gaye?
Interest toh pehle se hi kam tha 🤣 thoda bata do 🤣
See I forgot this in shock 🤣 still weird after he wasn’t her uncle 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Ok..
- Piya was a daayan
![]()
- Ansh was a Rewavanshi davansh
- Naman trained Ansh
- Mohana wanted to be immortal.
- Ansh was Mohana's son
- Re-entry of niahant sir
No daivik? 🤣🤣🤣 Nothing else was left huh so they made her into a daayan 🤣🤣🤣
Wah namuna! Kya baat hai 👏🤣🤣 training acchi hogi phir
second and third to last bullets seem the same 🤣 as first season
Professor ji zinda baad 🤣
why? 😭
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k