Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
ankahee kahani: Nazar has nothing to do with season 1
Characters are similar however story is totally different 🤣
Oh... Will watch for fun then 😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
ankahee kahani: Nazar has nothing to do with season 1
Characters are similar however story is totally different 🤣
Oh... Will watch for fun then 😆
Itna saddi face leke gd night nhi bolte 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Accha 🤣 is it a daily soap or just this one thing 🤣 might watch then
Looked like a film that was forced and hastily made with neither romance nor salt.🤣🤣
I liked few surprises But that too could not bind me for long.
One time watch if u have Faltu ka time 🤣
yaar Naman k sirf 2 hi scenes thay 😭😔
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Looked like a film that was forced and hastily made with neither romance nor salt.🤣🤣
I liked few surprises But that too could not bind me for long.
One time watch if u have Faltu ka time 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣 I saw the promo and wondered why there was an airplane full of daayans 🤣
Aaj raat dekh lungi 🤣 laughter therapy ke liye
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
yaar Naman k sirf 2 hi scenes thay 😭😔
Shukar kar ki 2 scenes toh mile 🤣 that number easily could’ve been 0 🤣🤣
Lekin lekin lekin Hamdsome lag raha tha Naman 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Shukar kar ki 2 scenes toh mile 🤣 that number easily could’ve been 0 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
travel kr rahe thee
🤣
woh bhi nhi milega , laughter k naam par kuch bhi nhi thaa. Romance k liye bhi space nhi thee
why do they need plane to travel can’t they fly? 🤣🤣 First class ticket bhi nahin book kiya 🤣🤣 gareeb daayan
toh phir kya tha usme? 🤣🤣 Dancing Mo?
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Lekin lekin lekin Hamdsome lag raha tha Naman 🤣
I’ll believe it when I see it 🤣🤣 abhi tak toh I don’t like him 🤣🤣
With choti or without 🤣
in todays series/movie he was the head of Rewavanshies 🤣after the sudden demise of piya's father (nishant sir)Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’ll believe it when I see it 🤣🤣 abhi tak toh I don’t like him 🤣🤣
With choti or without 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k