Mujhe to achha laga tha ye track bhale hi copy paste ho but then PiAnsh bhi to copy paste hi the 😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Mujhe to achha laga tha ye track bhale hi copy paste ho but then PiAnsh bhi to copy paste hi the 😆
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
When I know who they are I will 🤣🤣 right now it’s all about diabetes lips
They are the people who vanished in between of the show 🤣 their scenes were a copy paste of PiAnsh but they were not so bad 🤣
Mujhe to achha laga tha ye track bhale hi copy paste ho but then PiAnsh bhi to copy paste hi the 😆
Copy paste from what 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I think you mentioned it before 🤣 but no I don’t have an account just go there to watch shows 🤣
Okay ! Yeah mentioned it .😆
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
They are the people who vanished in between of the show 🤣 their scenes were a copy paste of PiAnsh but they were not so bad 🤣
Oh I see 🤣🤣 another photocopy phenomenon 🤣🤣
Mujhe to achha laga tha ye track bhale hi copy paste ho but then PiAnsh bhi to copy paste hi the 😆
Mujhe show time utne kuch khaas nahi lage par baad me sirf unke liye dobara dekhne gayi thi and I liked them 🤣
Piansh ko Abhiya se copy paste kiya tha bahut kuchh.
Asuransh ka Piansh se 😆
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Mujhe show time utne kuch khaas nahi lage par baad me sirf unke liye dobara dekhne gayi thi and I liked them 🤣
PiAnsh is starting to grow on me but I absolutely hate it that whenever they meet or touch those flashbacks keep reappearing 🤣🤣🤣 show me more present dammit 🤣
Piansh ko Abhiya se copy paste kiya tha bahut kuchh.
Asuransh ka Piansh se 😆
Both piya are already copies somewhat 🤣 but our piya isn’t that big of an innocence ka pitara 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Mujhe show time utne kuch khaas nahi lage par baad me sirf unke liye dobara dekhne gayi thi and I liked them 🤣
Guilty pleasure.. 🤣 in nazar forum inka bahut majak bna tha shayad
mujhe to bande I mean Asur ki entry jabardast lagi thi ..
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k