Interviews are raining....😆
The team worked till 8 AM for the MV...so much of hard work put in...Release of MV to be announced on 17th...
Interviews are raining....😆
The team worked till 8 AM for the MV...so much of hard work put in...Release of MV to be announced on 17th...
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Soon for what?
Oh MV release date
Why that cap? Just a genuine doubt😀
Yes...he said soon again in iv. It's a standing joke on twitter that he says soon and it takes forever. 🤣 But I think in this case might not be
Originally posted by: saakkabc
Why that cap? Just a genuine doubt😀
TBH i didnt like cap n hairstyle too 🤣
Originally posted by: black.snowflake
Yes...he said soon again in iv. It's a standing joke on twitter that he says soon and it takes forever. 🤣 But I think in this case might not be
Aisa lag raha tha bohot mushqil ho rahi thi use date chupaane mei 🤣
Originally posted by: saakkabc
Why that cap? Just a genuine doubt😀
i hate his caps 🤣🤣🤣🤣 aur mujhe caps pasand nahi hai to jaan boojhke, indoors caps pehenne ka matlab abhi tab samjha nahi hai mujhe🤣
I didn’t like that’s why asked
Originally posted by: anamika365
i hate his caps 🤣🤣🤣🤣 aur mujhe caps pasand nahi hai to jaan boojhke, indoors caps pehenne ka matlab abhi tab samjha nahi hai mujhe🤣
He s obsessed with caps hats bandanas dont know why .w/o them he looks more hot.