I think we all should open up an Investigation branch, we have every talent to run it🤣
I think we all should open up an Investigation branch, we have every talent to run it🤣
Thank you!🤗
We don't have the channel!
Our electricity hasn't come back YET!
I blame Sony
I BLAME SONY😒
Zindagi me jo bhi galat ho raha blame Sony🤣
Maine bhi wahi kaha tha🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
My parents have an age gap of 13 years so I really don't believe that age gap is a matter.
Mine have an age gap of 12 years 9 months!😆
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Zindagi me jo bhi galat ho raha blame Sony🤣
Aap bhi apna contribution de sakte ho is punya kaam me🤣