So confused..kya chal raha hai?
Also, now Nandini will throw Pranjali out?
TFS, Aarthi!
So confused..kya chal raha hai?
Also, now Nandini will throw Pranjali out?
TFS, Aarthi!
May be he say... Aap ki baba matlab vir....
Originally posted by: Sampada001
Anjali aur maa ko naa dekhe toh lagta hi nhi molkki chal raha hai 🤪
Anjali's nagin dance ftw!
I want to see that at regular intervals
Aarav looks nice guy but he maybe under his father's thumbs soft sa hai he may not stand out against his father
Pranjili secret of Purvi out I dont think everything will be out
Haveli belongs to all children Nandu talks as if she is the only owner
That was awesome. I crack up everytime I see it.
But they did not show Aarav bit on TV