Originally posted by: jakkula.sirisha
What a hillarius thread mi office me baitke pagal ki tarah has rahi hoon my collegues were like yeh kya hogaya isko🤣
OH God 🤣
You can share this with them 😉
Glad that I could make you laugh 🤗
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: jakkula.sirisha
What a hillarius thread mi office me baitke pagal ki tarah has rahi hoon my collegues were like yeh kya hogaya isko🤣
OH God 🤣
You can share this with them 😉
Glad that I could make you laugh 🤗
Okay....i joined late to the party😳
But....
I am still laughing hard like a mad person🤣
I am gone case now!!!!!🤣🤪
Should i do the honour and send this to Sai??🤣
I am sure either he will laugh like hell or never had tazbu all his life🤣🤣
Originally posted by: xxStrangerxx
Okay....i joined late to the party😳
But....
I am still laughing hard like a mad person🤣
I am gone case now!!!!!🤣🤪
Should i do the honour and send this to Sai??🤣
I am sure either he will laugh like hell or never had tazbu all his life🤣🤣
I have eaten everyone's head with Tazbu and black dress 🤣
So you aren't alone in being gone case 😳
Jyoti bhejane waali thi na?
I have eaten everyone's head with Tazbu and black dress 🤣
So you aren't alone in being gone case 😳
Jyoti bhejane waali thi na?
Lol 🤣
I remember the black giwn of urs when i saw BTS🤣kahan se kahan pahucha diya tha drabble mein🤣
Donno know...let jyoti ans it!
Blessy kaha ho tum?
I am missing you so much here.
Jaha nahi aana hota waha toh barabar tapak jaati ho, aur yaha Mai bula rahi hu phir bhi nahi aa rahi 😡
Yeh dekho kya Mila mujhe 😲
https://www.instagram.com/p/CROY4Poh4Cv/?utm_source=ig_embed&utm_campaign=loading
Thanks Reem for sharing 🤗
Bhej diya🤣
Bday wali notice nhi kara tha...mujhe nhi lgra ye bhi dekhega🤣
Pr uska kya bharosa oot patang cheezein he likes🤣
Yeh dekho kya Mila mujhe 😲
https://www.instagram.com/p/CROY4Poh4Cv/?utm_source=ig_embed&utm_campaign=loading
Thanks Reem for sharing 🤗
Ha dekh ri hun🤓🤣
Yeh dekho kya Mila mujhe 😲
https://www.instagram.com/p/CROY4Poh4Cv/?utm_source=ig_embed&utm_campaign=loading
Thanks Reem for sharing 🤗
Sadma Girl kahi yeh tumhara kaam toh nahi? 🤓
Oh my god🤣Too much tazbu🍉🤣🤣
What was that hairstyle and BWA's inspired bindi🤣🤣🤣
I died laughing there🤣🤣🤣