I remember a lot of stuff which I shouldnt tbh
But come one Mug you still know I am always the obedient sheep and you liked me nonetheless
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
I remember a lot of stuff which I shouldnt tbh
But come one Mug you still know I am always the obedient sheep and you liked me nonetheless
Na Soni I know is too sweet to throw shade on people.
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Shibu is my buddhu beta's sis, but not my kid 😒
Aur ye Sunny kaun hai bhai? Mera aur ek beta hai jo mele mein bichad gaya?
Uske daye kandhe par til hai kya? 😲
Haan 🤣 he will be more than happy to be adopted🤣 but we can't make jokes that you're adopted ya tumhe kachre k dher se utha k laye the🥺🤣🤣
Love Neha and I married the very day when Steph and I married aka my Birthday and that too itni jaldi hua ki we couldnt hold a reception partyOriginally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
You guys didn’t invite me to your wedding 🤔
Amy you know about Anmol’s wedding ? 😒
Didn’t tell me 😒
Anmol really ditched me 😭🤧
Neha and Alexia also didn’t invite me
I’m upset 🤔
IF pe bigamy allowed hai 😲
Btw Dewy is married to Shaleen ya Bas relationship hai 🤔
Haan I am married to both so yeah
Kay if Rashi says then I will add that
Originally posted by: priya185
you are welcome. Why don't you turn off autocorrect
thanks for congratulating me I changed rank a few days ago
Mera Autocorrect hi meri pehchan hai 😌🙌🏻
Cool
Lokum? Never heard of it
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Shibu is my buddhu beta's sis, but not my kid 😒
Aur ye Sunny kaun hai bhai? Mera aur ek beta hai jo mele mein bichad gaya?
Uske daye kandhe par til hai kya? 😲
what happened to "almost" kid?😲
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
You guys didn’t invite me to your wedding 🤔
Amy you know about Anmol’s wedding ? 😒
Didn’t tell me 😒
Anmol really ditched me 😭🤧
Neha and Alexia also didn’t invite me
I’m upset 🤔
IF pe bigamy allowed hai 😲
Btw Dewy is married to Shaleen ya Bas relationship hai 🤔
We had a very straightforward ceremony, I asked she said yes. Sab bahot jaldi ho gaya.. 🤣
We're in an open, polyamorous relationship, so it's fine ❤️😳
Ye lo, mithai khao
🤣 i can be mean too if i have to😈
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
I remember a lot of stuff which I shouldnt tbh
But come one Mug you still know I am always the obedient sheep and you liked me nonetheless
Nah I never liked you.
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
...
3