I am team shauhir
Google drive somehow did not work am sure later it will
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
I am team shauhir
Google drive somehow did not work am sure later it will
Deeps seriously it's amazing VM ππ
After so many days something i saw on ShauHir
Beats are superb and really love Uss ladki k expressions hereπ
Mja aa gaya yrπ₯³
BM be ready for another heart attackπ€£
Oh deeps
U left one of the craziest ShauHir crazy, me...
I just crave to see them together,
Awww kya VM tha, relatively Mutual love hai, aww the song and those scenes just stood up so firmly and merged too good.
I loved Badimaβs expression, cracked me up.
ShauHir catching hold of oneself, dreamy.
Ahir and the jail romance with Shaurya, professor should have stayed long enough, adorable.
ur VM made my day, dr deeps.
My lovely girls what u got to brag about the dreamy couple ShauHir, my girls my nemesis sure is Ahir, snatching Shaurya from me not Anokhi, jaans Sakshi and Anika respond.
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Hola people.
Jai ShauHir Di π
I donβt know what to even type because I legit am laughing so hard right now. The last week was a breakup week but real ship ka breakup nahi hua tha. Unki shaadi horahi hai so I thought why not celebrate it this way. I edited a short VM on ShauHir π Hope you guys love it.
I didnβt even know thereβll be a shaadi track but you know, the pyaar for ShauHir is very sacha. Humne socha aur inhone shaadi track introduce kar dia π€£ (ShauHir ki Shaadi ππ»π₯³)
Enjoy yourselves ππ
Jinko bash karna hai woh yeh link naa hi khole toh acha hai π³
Do let me know if there is any issue with the link π³
This is so freaking awesome and hilarious ππππ
Omg my shauhir are the best nothing can beat this ship their smiles their tashan tom jerry
Uff cutie n hottie...
Thanks for making this...
N pole pe devi expressions π€£
ohhhhh mannnnn!! this is one beautiful shauhir vmβ€οΈ
the chemistry these two have and with the ease they touch each other hayyyyβ€οΈ such a dreamy pair
good job deepshi. keep making more on them
Originally posted by: CarpediemRose
Oh deeps
U left one of the craziest ShauHir crazy, me...
I just crave to see them together,
Awww kya VM tha, relatively Mutual love hai, aww the song and those scenes just stood up so firmly and merged too good.
I loved Badimaβs expression, cracked me up.
ShauHir catching hold of oneself, dreamy.
Ahir and the jail romance with Shaurya, professor should have stayed long enough, adorable.
ur VM made my day, dr deeps.My lovely girls what u got to brag about the dreamy couple ShauHir, my girls my nemesis sure is Ahir, snatching Shaurya from me not Anokhi, jaans Sakshi and Anika respond.
ditto such a feel good and adorable couple these two makeβ€οΈ I'm getting greedy and feel like spamming Deepshi to make more and more vms on themπ
I'm more into Ahir but I'll happily share him with shauβ€οΈ
ditto such a feel good and adorable couple these two makeβ€οΈ I'm getting greedy and feel like spamming Deepshi to make more and more vms on themπ
I'm more into Ahir but I'll happily share him with shauβ€οΈ
So there u go a soul who really loves him, yet another person who truly admires him for what he is, thatβs perfectly adorable and awesomeβ€οΈβ€οΈaww Shaurya chaand ko already competition bahut tight hai but sure I wish too Ahir hai cup jeetungaβ€οΈπ
OMG Deeps.. π₯°π₯°ππ
They both look damn cute.. πππ
Beats bahut ache se match kiye hai and sabse ache to BM ke baithe hai.. ππ
BM wala cracked me up π€£
I had to scroll through all episodes to get the first phone wala scene π
Thank you Jiggy π€
Haila I totally can imagine BM getting a real heartattack on the pole if Shauhir have grihapravesh.. πππ₯°π₯°
Maa da laadla Sach mein bigad gaya π€£
Kisko nuh banana tha aur kisko bana lia βΊοΈπ€£