Did he just kiss her belly?
Why are you so shocked Yaar....I was expecting him to do that very soon.....and much more....
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Did he just kiss her belly?
Why are you so shocked Yaar....I was expecting him to do that very soon.....and much more....
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Phu wo aankho mei deta hai🤣🤣🤣
Forehead pe kiss deta hai😆
Episode dekhoge to pata chalega ☺️
OK immj2 ke editing & camera angle etna e behuda hai ki I can't keep faith on their romance that this can give me satisfaction😆
Aaj k romantic episode gave people Trust issues🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Mat samjha
Mat bol🤣🤣
Ab mujhe bata abhi likhu update ya nhi🤪
Kal bada bol rhi thi episode dkhne k baad mat likha kar🤣
Likh update...
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Hahhahaa
Imagine the day she becomes then, omg I can’t even think how VR will behave
I’m smiling thinking about it 😉
Tu itna blush mat karna sochke🤣
Yr ek new serial ka promo aaya na beech main
Pkka kohi na kohi serial udne vala hai
sorry itni achi discussion main topic uthaya but ek dum dimag main aaya
OK immj2 ke editing & camera angle etna e behuda hai ki I can't keep faith on their romance that this can give me satisfaction😆
Abhi ka Ye editor hai hi aisa😡
Pehle wala editor mast tha😆
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Aaj k romantic episode gave people Trust issues🤣🤣🤣🤣
Pinch kar k dekh le...
Kiss toh nahi lagra hai lagra ra hai phu dera hai 🤔
Proper kiss tha ,ss barabar nahi liya hai 😆