IMMj Episodes Discussion Thread #75- Page 49

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

44.3k

Users

50

Likes

2.1k

Frequent Posters

Innocentlove96 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: amritat

Did he just kiss her belly?

Why are you so shocked Yaar....I was expecting him to do that very soon.....and much more....

ILTHBEB thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: AppleOfEye

Phu wo aankho mei deta hai🤣🤣🤣

Forehead pe kiss deta hai😆

Episode dekhoge to pata chalega ☺️

OK immj2 ke editing & camera angle etna e behuda hai ki I can't keep faith on their romance that this can give me satisfaction😆

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Aaj k romantic episode gave people Trust issues🤣🤣🤣🤣

https://twitter.com/agniss8/status/1350447341703073796?s=19

MysticHeart thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess

Mat samjha

Mat bol🤣🤣


Ab mujhe bata abhi likhu update ya nhi🤪

Kal bada bol rhi thi episode dkhne k baad mat likha kar🤣

Likh update...

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

Hahhahaa


Imagine the day she becomes then, omg I can’t even think how VR will behave



I’m smiling thinking about it 😉



Tu itna blush mat karna sochke🤣

Navdeep_08 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Yr ek new serial ka promo aaya na beech main

Pkka kohi na kohi serial udne vala hai



sorry itni achi discussion main topic uthaya but ek dum dimag main aaya


RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: rachufan

Ye rad pillow ab bhi hai🤔🤔🤔

Omgggg


What’s that pillow now? 😆


AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: ILTHBEB

OK immj2 ke editing & camera angle etna e behuda hai ki I can't keep faith on their romance that this can give me satisfaction😆

Abhi ka Ye editor hai hi aisa😡

Pehle wala editor mast tha😆

MysticHeart thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: AppleOfEye

Aaj k romantic episode gave people Trust issues🤣🤣🤣🤣

https://twitter.com/agniss8/status/1350447341703073796?s=19

Pinch kar k dekh le...

arryline thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: ILTHBEB

Kiss toh nahi lagra hai lagra ra hai phu dera hai 🤔

Proper kiss tha ,ss barabar nahi liya hai 😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".