Originally posted by: .shivi396
VRS ne 2ri shaadi karli🤪
Kya pata 3rd Ayushi ke saath hi ho🤣
Toh issi liye Ridhima ka dikha🤣
Khatron ke khiladi nahi banna VRS se shadi karke, Haan Vihaan chalega🤣🤣🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: .shivi396
VRS ne 2ri shaadi karli🤪
Kya pata 3rd Ayushi ke saath hi ho🤣
Toh issi liye Ridhima ka dikha🤣
Khatron ke khiladi nahi banna VRS se shadi karke, Haan Vihaan chalega🤣🤣🤣
Dikh jata to achcha hota
Aaj dekhna phir se wo dream dikhega tujhe aur dulha bhi dikh jayega🤣
Mast name hai❤️
Ha me office me hu, meeting me bethi hu😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Tera TV me bhi "Iss Sapne me marjaawan" chal raha hai,aur Real me bhi🤣
This is my real life scenario everyday 🤣
I told Nishu also that one day I’ll be getting an attack and for sure I’ll be killed coz of the dreams I see 😂
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Yeh twisted nahi hai be
Ayushi ke asli raang bahar aarahi hai, she’s in other websites 😂😂😂😂
Wahi bola mene abhi 🤣
Lahu muh lag gaya 🤣🤣
I can imagine her situation
Coz one day I saw a wedding of mine happening too but the best part was I’m getting married my parents are also there but they didn’t know who the Dulha was and I was wondering how to tell them as to who the Dulha is
My mom was there and I’m panicking thinking as to what I’ll be doing 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Ayushi said last night that when VR fell off the cliff that she was in depression that she had to start watching the web series (Twisted) of Rrahul
So last night I figured out that when Ayushi is in depression she wants to see passionate and X rated scenes to come over her depression 😂😂😂
Oh mummy🤣
Tabhi me sochu tum sab kya website website kar rahe hai🤪
Ayushi ka ye alag hi tarika he depression se cop karne ka🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Ayushi said last night that when VR fell off the cliff that she was in depression that she had to start watching the web series (Twisted) of Rrahul
So last night I figured out that when Ayushi is in depression she wants to see passionate and X rated scenes to come over her depression 😂😂😂
🤣🤣🤣
Baat hi twisted kardi Rishi ne 🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Matlab Ayushi ki nazar eligible bachelors pe hai🤣🤣
Eligible bhangar bol be🤣
😂😂😂😂