SaiRat AT #3: Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Mein- Page 26

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

61.5k

Users

52

Likes

784

Frequent Posters

Redflag thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..


Wo phir khush hoga🤣

Biwi ke saath aur zyada time spend kar paeyga😆

waise bhi biwi doctor ban jayegi to woh househusband ban jayega
Redflag thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Aaj ek torture episode kya mila humara forum full charge mein active hai

1173608 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: blackhole

his fam is so horrible yaar😕

But he's so sweet... He should be more vocal na infront of his fam regarding Sai

I know right

Mujhe kabhi kabhi toh samajh nahi aata how can Virat and Samrat be there sons?

Like how

And even Shivani and Devi Tai

1173608 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: blackhole

soon govt will kick him out agar aisa hi chalta raha🤣

He might be happy doing so but zimmedari li hai toh kamana toh padega na😆
950842 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali

Paakhi: You are really pushing my buttons!

Sai: Which one puts you on mute?

Convo credits: Instagram


Or atleast fast forward x32 😆😆

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: nautankitadka


Or atleast fast forward x32 😆😆

fast forward 128... which fast forwards her to her death (sorry, m real petty that ways)

950842 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: blackhole

soon govt will kick him out agar aisa hi chalta raha🤣


Ye iTV hai pyaare..yaha 300 epis tak mujrimon ko sazaa nahi milti, job kaunsi jayegi hero ki 😛

950842 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Dimagnehihai

Aaj ek torture episode kya mila humara forum full charge mein active hai


Hope CVs ye na ishaara lele ki humme aise hi torture roz mile

..Peppermint.. thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: nautankitadka


Ye iTV hai pyaare..yaha 300 epis tak mujrimon ko sazaa nahi milti, job kaunsi jayegi hero ki 😛


Agar uske job pe koi aanch bhi aey, Sai DIG ke pass jaeygi🤣

Sai even has his number🤪

950842 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..

Agar uske job pe koi aanch bhi aey, Sai DIG ke pass jaeygi🤣

Sai even has his number🤪


Koi na koi naya drama karke pati ko bacha hi legi 😛

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".