Zyada thodi maang rahe hai🥺
Itne atyacharon ke baad sensible content with lots of SaiRat is needed
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Zyada thodi maang rahe hai🥺
Itne atyacharon ke baad sensible content with lots of SaiRat is needed
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJmpmNJhBsj/?igshid=xavkw28m92fs
Moh moh ke dhaage❤️
Hostel chali jaye toh jo hungama dikhega..
By God some masti is needed! 😎😆
He does look good in the uniform
Paakhi: You are really pushing my buttons!
Sai: Which one puts you on mute?
Convo credits: Instagram
his fam is so horrible yaar😕Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Zyada kuch nahi yaar
Bas discussing how ACP sahab needs to go for his work ASAP😆
But he's so sweet... He should be more vocal na infront of his fam regarding Sai
soon govt will kick him out agar aisa hi chalta raha🤣Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Hello😆
Virat ne ek aur chutthi kis basis pe li hain, yeh discuss ho raha hain
thanku for the gist Tannu... Bhavani is horrible🤢Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Welcome to the SaiRat haveli mautarma 🤗
Aaj ki chai pe charcha is on Virat bhaisaab not going to work and not changing clothes.
And Sai > Bhavani Kaku
Originally posted by: blackhole
soon govt will kick him out agar aisa hi chalta raha🤣
Wo phir khush hoga🤣
Biwi ke saath aur zyada time spend kar paeyga😆
Na woh precious kohinoor ke duty pe hai 😆Originally posted by: blackhole
soon govt will kick him out agar aisa hi chalta raha🤣