Same here🥺.I hope Last episode mein happy ending ho.
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Same here🥺.I hope Last episode mein happy ending ho.
i really love everything from this drama and the leads (Mushk+Ismael) chemistry is so amazing. one of the best dramas ever❤️wasy This drama deserves a season 2
Originally posted by: ItsmeSehar
i really love everything from this drama and the leads (Mushk+Ismael) chemistry is so amazing. one of the best dramas ever❤️wasy This drama deserves a season 2
What would season 2 be abt anyway? If it’s like khuda aur mohabaat seasons where they are just reboots then I don’t think people can bare to watch another season of irtiza living on the beach n mushk being lost. If it’s a continuation it would have to be an irtiza focused story cause mushk n ismael have already gotten their happy ending?
Nicely wrapped up. I’m glad they took there time to show everyone and one last scene of the sea😆
Hum dil de chuke sanam....😅
Originally posted by: ItsmeSehar
i really love everything from this drama and the leads (Mushk+Ismael) chemistry is so amazing. one of the best dramas ever❤️wasy This drama deserves a season 2
This is just a dragged copy of hum Dil dy chukey Sanam. Its season 2 will never come. Because there is nothing more to show.
Chalo finally it ended.
Mushk ko Ek daam sy ismael sy bhot pyaar hogia. End was predictable. Mushk Ismael reunited.
Bechara iritiza beach ky chakkar hi kat taa reh giya. I have a suggestion for him. He should bring fishing rod so he can catch fishes, Acha business hojaye ga. Time bhi pass hojaye ga.
Wesy iss dramey main muskh ny toh koi inspiration nhi di lekin iritiza stole the show as he gave such motivation on fitness. They way he walked, ran Uff Kya motivation mili hai. Those who live near beaches they can go there after having meal and run there and also scream for mouth excerise like iritiza did 🤣.
Chalo finally it ended.
Mushk ko Ek daam sy ismael sy bhot pyaar hogia. End was predictable. Mushk Ismael reunited.
Bechara iritiza beach ky chakkar hi kat taa reh giya. I have a suggestion for him. He should bring fishing rod so he can catch fishes, Acha business hojaye ga. Time bhi pass hojaye ga.
Wesy iss dramey main muskh ny toh koi inspiration nhi di lekin iritiza stole the show as he gave such motivation on fitness. They way he walked, ran Uff Kya motivation mili hai. Those who live near beaches they can go there after having meal and run there and also scream for mouth excerise like iritiza did 🤣.
Irtiza should open a fitness center on the beach. 😆
Chalo finally it ended.
Mushk ko Ek daam sy ismael sy bhot pyaar hogia. End was predictable. Mushk Ismael reunited.
Bechara iritiza beach ky chakkar hi kat taa reh giya. I have a suggestion for him. He should bring fishing rod so he can catch fishes, Acha business hojaye ga. Time bhi pass hojaye ga.
Wesy iss dramey main muskh ny toh koi inspiration nhi di lekin iritiza stole the show as he gave such motivation on fitness. They way he walked, ran Uff Kya motivation mili hai. Those who live near beaches they can go there after having meal and run there and also scream for mouth excerise like iritiza did 🤣.
🤣
I loved watching this episode. Mushk made the right decision. I was surprised that her love realization came from nowhere. She was too insist in reunitting with Irtiza. I know Irtiza said many awfull things when she went to him. But the deep feelings she showered on Ismail after she came back amazed me.😳 I loved it .. I am not complaining. This has to be the best episode of a drama since a long time.
🤣
I loved watching this episode. Mushk made the right decision. I was surprised that her love realization came from nowhere. She was too insist in reunitting with Irtiza. I know Irtiza said many awfull things when she went to him. But the deep feelings she showered on Ismail after she came back amazed me.😳 I loved it .. I am not complaining. This has to be the best episode of a drama since a long time.
Glad that you liked it.
I am happy for ismael bhai. He deserves happiness and finally he got.