aly ko laya hi geya for jasmine .. toh love nei bhi toh bhi it will create
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
aly ko laya hi geya for jasmine .. toh love nei bhi toh bhi it will create
Originally posted by: hasini009
Lover boy of Jass. JasRa, ab kuch nahi hone wala hain. Naina and Rahul ki setting kardo😆
#Raina
True  if not jasmine we have to settle with Raina 🤣
Originally posted by: mz.gigglez
Lol
BB expects Jasmin to give more content isliye Aly will be helpful.
So is ali comingg to help jasmine? not for his game.🤔. I know what is going to do first that he will target nikki or rahul😆🤣
Full JasAly ka romance chal ne wala hai likin bahar they are “best friends”. Aly ko script BB ne puri samjha ka bheji hai. How to flirt and create love angle with cry baby. Cry baby unfortunately on her own is ZERO
Originally posted by: Sivani123
So is ali comingg to help jasmine? not for his game.🤔. I know what is going to do first that he will target nikki or rahul😆🤣
Of course hes coming for Jasmine. How badly she looked for the past 2 weeks. He will pump her up and tell her to be distant from Rubina watch!
Pehly tu dost hi thy ab bb house main baat shadi taak bhi ja sakhti hai