Video call- Kavita kaushik on screen
Eijaz face turned happy seeing her..
Eijaz bohot khush ho gaya hai 😆
Video call- Kavita kaushik on screen
Eijaz face turned happy seeing her..
Eijaz bohot khush ho gaya hai 😆
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Yeh pagal hai agar aise statement de raha hai.. Aur implement bhi karega toh..
He’s not going to keep his word I’m sure 😆
Who is Niki?
Is she very famous?
Kavita- Eijaz aap chicha chicha famous ho gaye ho
Sallu got offended.. cut her off 😂😂- sawal kya hai?
Eijaz is pleasantly surprised to see Kavita
Kavita ka video call for Eijaz... Says chicha u are famous all over India as Chicha😆
show chala raha haOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Chicha aijaz 😆
Kavita can be interesting!😅
Kavita lol 😂Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Eijaz is pleasantly surprised to see Kavita
Kavita ka video call for Eijaz... Says chicha u are famous all over India as Chicha😆
Kavita on screen, Eijaz " Tu toh famous ho Gaya chi cha ke naam se"
My question is " Tuune task mein sanchalan bhi achi Kiya, why even after doing everything fine there others in the house making fun of you and why they don't have any confidence on you" ?
I love you toh nhi bolna. It will be exaggeration. I am pretty sure it will change. 😆Originally posted by: Chingaari
Zamana badal gaya hai tu bhi badal jaa😎..aaju baaju mat dekh i love you bol daal😆