Originally posted by: Deadinside
Kabhi kabhi lagta hai Sallu FTW likh dun for doing something right , Lekin kya sir humara majhab , society hume yeh nhi sikhata. 😒
Zamana badal gaya hai tu bhi badal jaa😎..aaju baaju mat dekh i love you bol daal😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Kabhi kabhi lagta hai Sallu FTW likh dun for doing something right , Lekin kya sir humara majhab , society hume yeh nhi sikhata. 😒
Zamana badal gaya hai tu bhi badal jaa😎..aaju baaju mat dekh i love you bol daal😆
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Actually they have not used that deal openly.
Punnu had said k split second MN ghalti hogyi dekhne MN.
And aesa kuch openly Kia nahi dono n 1 dosre k liye ya in opposite teams.
That's why...shhhhh about this alliance😅
So split second ki galti ke liye she hindered the play and chillao-ed for hours? Refusing to listen to Eijaz who was at least giving supporting reasons for why he was saying Ruby was last - as opposed to Punnu who only had one thing to say - "maine Abhinav ko dekha". Yeah - I don't buy that.
insert kaleen Bhaiya gaali😆Originally posted by: Deadinside
Kabhi kabhi lagta hai Sallu FTW likh dun for doing something right , Lekin kya sir humara majhab , society hume yeh nhi sikhata. 😒
Thats why I said mastermind - she was being hailed and touted as one, since she apparently broke Nish away and can control him. And LMAO - she threw him under the bus in a minute. Mastermind eh 😆
That is exactly I was going to post -
Rubina threw Nishant under the bus. 🤣
she is so dumb, she could have spoke in his support or kept quiet about him and used him later for her support in the game. 😊
But she has vote bank, so she does not care if she gets nominated every week. 😔
Ye log aankhe 👀 padh ke sab kuch bata de rahe hain. Kaash task ke rules bhi padh lete itne acche se 🤪
Yaar ye promo wale naye sadasye toh aur bhi
Also Salman said Mera naaam jis cheez se jorta b famous hojati h lol dig at arnob 😂
Nikki bathroom ke andar se jaan ko kehna chaah rahi hai...dhokebaaz kulta kulachchanii nikal ja mere ghar se
Promo.... Shardul comments on Kavita and Naina and they lose temper on him. He says I have lost temper too..