Originally posted by: vinutha91
Wish we could meet for real and party 😆
i wish ❤️
I just had breakfast but these photos are making me hungry again 😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: vinutha91
Wish we could meet for real and party 😆
i wish ❤️
I just had breakfast but these photos are making me hungry again 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGfJpjtBN3-/?igshid=12mbzjuym6a8c
Coffee ke bina to yeh coffee adhura ho jaega 🥳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CAu8mGYABxA/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Chips la rahi hoon, tab tak enjoy ek chammach mishti 😳
omg MISHTI DOI? ❤️
Originally posted by: Sumaiya27
i wish ❤️
I just had breakfast but these photos are making me hungry again 😆
I just had dinner that too twice .. Abhi sach me craving ho rahi Mujhe b 😆



Yeh kijiye...
Party items...😆
Can we start🥳
Originally posted by: vinutha91
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGfJpjtBN3-/?igshid=12mbzjuym6a8c
Coffee ke bina to yeh coffee adhura ho jaega 🥳
Haan just like our tall, dark and handsome banjaara
Originally posted by: vinutha91
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGLQdMrMrzI/?igshid=guslh11sithh
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGSUT0YJ_JG/?igshid=391y84xlsg2e
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGbBX13l23m/?igshid=1o9bhdypufsfd
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGQTsAdl_Vm/?igshid=1ej6caiwymuya
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGP0BsLlG0k/?igshid=ahepdmzxtxw7
https://www.instagram.com/p/CF-Z3ZIF1v1/?igshid=uaxcb8ujxzr4
Itna coffee hona chahiye for everybody
Kya baat hai, this is one extravagant party 😎 mishbir fans are so king hearted 😎
Btw i saw rheu's post and straight came here, didn't have breakfast even😆 now all these pics are making me hungry
Kya baat hai, this is one extravagant party 😎 mishbir fans are so king hearted 😎
Btw i saw rheu's post and straight came here, didn't have breakfast even😆 now all these pics are making me hungry
Jamke khana ab 😆
Yeh sab kha ke desert khaane ka maan kare toh
😃😃
Originally posted by: Sumaiya27
i wish ❤️
I just had breakfast but these photos are making me hungry again 😆
Tell Me about it, I skipped breakfast in the excitement of rhea's post 😆 I wish ye khana screen se bahar aa sakta 🤣