This is chef Neil special secret recipe ☺️🤣 only for him and his madam☺️
Why this protein shake suddenly sounds like badam banana shake🤣🤣🥺
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
This is chef Neil special secret recipe ☺️🤣 only for him and his madam☺️
Why this protein shake suddenly sounds like badam banana shake🤣🤣🥺
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGefaYrJSGX/?igshid=k1ques8jzan8
They look like kitten and Neil
This is chef Neil special secret recipe ☺️🤣 only for him and his madam☺️
Double meaning🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Why this protein shake suddenly sounds like badam banana shake🤣🤣🥺
I swear I thought this ☺️🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Why this protein shake suddenly sounds like badam banana shake🤣🤣🥺
Haan toh 🤣
Badam banana shake toh protein booster hai☺️
Isse blood pressure maintain hota hai 🤣
regulates fluids and minerals in the body.☺️🤣
So BB shake is secret of MiNeil energy ☺️🤣
Sexy lag rahe hai .
Woh khushi wala scene ☺️ mast lagega yahan☺️
Haan toh 🤣
Badam banana shake toh protein booster hai☺️
Isse blood pressure maintain hota hai 🤣
regulates fluids and minerals in the body.☺️🤣
So BB shake is secret of MiNeil energy ☺️🤣
@bold sabse jyada important🤣🤣
Yeah ☺️
N- jaldi karo mini der ho rahi hai tumhare hi freind preet ki party hai phir wo late aane ke liye tumse jhagda karegi to mujhse mat kehna
M- bas 5 minute aur
N- par ye to tum pichle 1 ghante se keh rahi ho
M- offo, theek se taiyar bhi nahi hone dete...chalo aa gayi main
N- (scans from top to bottom) wow! You are looking beautiful in saree
M- (blushes) thanks, ab chale der ho hai na
N- bhaad mein jaye preet ki party....chalo apni private party manaye😉
M- par preet ne jhagda kiya to
N- to main sorry bol dunga par aaj raat sirf hamare room mein hamari special dance party hogi.
M- (bhav khate hue) hato mujhe nahi manani tumhare sath private party
N- (pulling her towards him) not even if i present you perosnlised item number
M- (blushes) ok....bhaad mein jaye preet ki party ( holds his tie and pulls him in the room)
🤣🤣🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974