Originally posted by: Oxoacids
17 is not that less๐
I joined IF when i was 17 too, had my boards that year๐คฃ
Hmmmm... mujhe aab yaad aaya mera bhi tenth h iss saal reality check mil gya ๐ฐ๐ฐ๐ฐ
Btw aapka naam kya h ??? ๐๐๐
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: Oxoacids
17 is not that less๐
I joined IF when i was 17 too, had my boards that year๐คฃ
Hmmmm... mujhe aab yaad aaya mera bhi tenth h iss saal reality check mil gya ๐ฐ๐ฐ๐ฐ
Btw aapka naam kya h ??? ๐๐๐
Originally posted by: Muskaan998899
Hmmmm... mujhe aab yaad aaya mera bhi tenth h iss saal reality check mil gya ๐ฐ๐ฐ๐ฐ
Btw aapka naam kya h ??? ๐๐๐
reality check" ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: MahiraSingh3030
reality check" ๐คฃ
Yessssss ๐๐๐
Originally posted by: Muskaan998899
Yessssss ๐๐๐
noooooo


Originally posted by: Muskaan998899
Hmmmm... mujhe aab yaad aaya mera bhi tenth h iss saal reality check mil gya ๐ฐ๐ฐ๐ฐ
Btw aapka naam kya h ??? ๐๐๐
Arey i had my 12th๐
I'm Vaishnavi, pet name rakhna hai to ppl called me doraemon, oxo etc๐
Were u into kundali bhagya?๐ u had Dheeraj DP yesterday i suppose๐
๐ค
Originally posted by: Oxoacids
Were u into kundali bhagya?๐ u had Dheeraj DP yesterday i suppose๐
yes..
he is just